Question
Name
v_286-v_288
Label
Autonomy Treatment 2
en
Autonomie Behandlung 2
de
Autonomy Treatment 2
en-GB
Question Text
Puzzle: Please tick the word that does not fit with the others.
enRätsel: Bitte kreuzen Sie das Wort an, das jeweils nicht zu den anderen passt.
dePuzzle: Please tick the word that does not fit with the others.
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 6 items
v_286
Puzzle: Which word fits? (E12_1)
en
Rätsel: Welches Wort passt? (E12_1)
de
Puzzle: Which word fits? (E12_1)
en-GB
Puzzle: Which word fits? (E12_1)
en
Rätsel: Welches Wort passt? (E12_1)
de
Puzzle: Which word fits? (E12_1)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_286' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: stimme ueberhaupt nicht zu
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
129 |
1.15%
|
1.15%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
54 |
0.48%
|
0.48%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
3,597 |
31.93%
|
31.93%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
38 |
0.34%
|
0.34%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: stimme absolut zu
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 99 | Valid |
0: Stimme überhaupt nicht zu
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -995 | 4 |
v_286
Riddle: Which word fits? (E12_1)
en
Rätsel: Welches Wort passt? (E12_1)
de
Riddle: Which word fits? (E12_1)
en-GB
Riddle: Which word fits? (E12_1)
en
Rätsel: Welches Wort passt? (E12_1)
de
Riddle: Which word fits? (E12_1)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_286' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -996 | Valid |
anonymisiert
en-GB
|
11,264 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
v_287
Puzzle (E12_2)
en
Rätsel (E12_2)
de
Puzzle (E12_2)
en-GB
Puzzle (E12_2)
en
Rätsel (E12_2)
de
Puzzle (E12_2)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_287' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: stimme ueberhaupt nicht zu
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
29 |
0.26%
|
0.26%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
52 |
0.46%
|
0.46%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
154 |
1.37%
|
1.37%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
3,583 |
31.81%
|
31.81%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: stimme absolut zu
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 99 | Valid |
0: Stimme überhaupt nicht zu
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -995 | 4 |
v_287
Riddle (E12_2)
en
Rätsel (E12_2)
de
Riddle (E12_2)
en-GB
Riddle (E12_2)
en
Rätsel (E12_2)
de
Riddle (E12_2)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_287' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -996 | Valid |
anonymisiert
en-GB
|
11,264 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
v_288
Puzzle (E12_3)
en
Rätsel (E12_3)
de
Puzzle (E12_3)
en-GB
Puzzle (E12_3)
en
Rätsel (E12_3)
de
Puzzle (E12_3)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_288' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: stimme ueberhaupt nicht zu
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
160 |
1.42%
|
1.42%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
968 |
8.59%
|
8.59%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
407 |
3.61%
|
3.61%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
2,283 |
20.27%
|
20.27%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: stimme absolut zu
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 99 | Valid |
0: Stimme überhaupt nicht zu
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -995 | 4 |
v_288
Riddle (E12_3)
en
Rätsel (E12_3)
de
Riddle (E12_3)
en-GB
Riddle (E12_3)
en
Rätsel (E12_3)
de
Riddle (E12_3)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_288' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -996 | Valid |
anonymisiert
en-GB
|
11,264 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -996 | -996 |