Variable Description

Name

question

Label
Have all questions by the respondent been answered? en
Wurden alle Fragen des Befragten beantwortet? de
Have all questions by the respondent been answered? en-GB

Summary Statistics for 'question' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
0 Valid
No de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
1 Valid
Yes de
774
100.00%
 
100.00%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
774 774 0 1 1

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
  • 0 categories-16.png
    No de
  • 1 categories-16.png
    Yes de

Questions

1 items
Name Label Summary
Question Grid question

Lineage

Sources of question: 1 question
Lineage of question SOURCES THIS VARIABLE question ← question question: Have all questions by the respondent been answered? (de.dezim:0c2e7f37-6925-45e7-9766-d38bdf2ece8d v3)questionv3Have all questions by the responden…VariableDeZIM Afghans in Turkey Su… question: Have all questions by the respondent been answered? (de.dezim:0b94fb26-0867-4103-8d52-36966ac9737b v1)questionv1Have all questions by the responden…Question Grid
source variable source question v3version shown
List view
Relationship Type Name Version Label In
Source of question Question Grid question v1 Have all questions by the respondent been answered?

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
3 2026-01-15T11:22:33.9071790Z
2 2025-12-30T16:36:26.4577330Z
1 2025-06-27T07:47:32.5581740Z