Variable Description
Name
lang_other_3
Label
What languages do you speak?
en
Welche Sprachen sprechen Sie?
de
What languages do you speak?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'lang_other_3' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2147483622 | Valid |
anonymized
de
|
0 |
NaN
|
0.00%
|
| .a | Valid | 774 |
∞
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid |
|---|---|---|
| 774 | 0 | 774 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
lang_other_ |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v3version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of lang_other_3 | Question Grid | lang_other_ | v2 | What languages do you speak? |
