Variable Description
Name
fremd_id_sintiroma
Label
Do other people categorise you as Sinti or Roma?
en
Werden Sie von anderen Menschen als Sinti oder Roma eingeordnet?
de
Do other people categorise you as Sinti or Roma?
en-GB
Question
Do other people perceive you as ...?
enWerden Sie von anderen Menschen als ... eingeordnet?
deDo other people perceive you as ...?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'fremd_id_sintiroma' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
[0] nein
en
[0] nein
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] ja
en
[1] ja
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
[-996] anonymisiert
en
[-996] anonymisiert
de
|
5,003 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
[-999] Keine Angabe
en
[-999] Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
Representation
Representation Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
fremd_id_asiatisch-fremd_id_schwarz |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of fremd_id_sintiroma | Question | fremd_id_asiatisch-fremd_id_schwarz | v1 | Do other people perceive you as ...? |
