Variable Description
Name
cob07a
Label
(6) Gibt es hier Schwarze Menschen -In Ihrer Familie?
en
(6) Gibt es hier Schwarze Menschen -In Ihrer Familie?
de
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'cob07a' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] ja
en
[1] ja
de
|
410 |
8.20%
|
8.20%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] nein
en
[2] nein
de
|
4,583 |
91.61%
|
91.61%
|
| 3 | Valid |
[3] Gruppe unbekannt
en
[3] Gruppe unbekannt
de
|
2 |
0.04%
|
0.04%
|
| -998 | Valid |
[-998] Weiß nicht
en
[-998] Weiß nicht
de
|
2 |
0.04%
|
0.04%
|
| -999 | Valid |
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
en
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
de
|
6 |
0.12%
|
0.12%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
