Variable Description

Name

C03a

Label
Group-related feelings: Muslim women en
Gruppenbezogene Gefühle: Muslim*innen de

Summary Statistics for 'C03a' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
0 Valid
0 en
0 de
130
14.98%
 
14.98%
 
1 Valid
1 en
1 de
78
8.99%
 
8.99%
 
2 Valid
2 en
2 de
94
10.83%
 
10.83%
 
3 Valid
3 en
3 de
91
10.48%
 
10.48%
 
4 Valid
4 en
4 de
48
5.53%
 
5.53%
 
5 Valid
5 Feel very positive about this group en
5 Denke sehr positiv über diese Gruppe de
50
5.76%
 
5.76%
 
-1 Valid
-1 en
-1 de
87
10.02%
 
10.02%
 
-2 Valid
-2 en
-2 de
35
4.03%
 
4.03%
 
-3 Valid
-3 en
-3 de
19
2.19%
 
2.19%
 
-4 Valid
-4 en
-4 de
12
1.38%
 
1.38%
 
-5 Valid
-5 Feel very negative about this group en
-5 Denke sehr negativ über diese Gruppe de
13
1.50%
 
1.50%
 
-902 Valid
Interrupted en
Unterbrochen de
81
9.33%
 
9.33%
 
-969 Valid
Not determinable en
Nicht bestimmbar de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-970 Valid
Missing because of split en
Missing wegen Split de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-971 Valid
Filter missing en
Filtermissing de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-996 Valid
Anonymized en
Anonymisiert de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-997 Valid
Does not apply en
Trifft nicht zu de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-998 Valid
Don't know en
Weiß nicht de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-999 Valid
Not specified en
Keine Angabe de
130
14.98%
 
14.98%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
868 868 0 -999 5

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
codes-16.png C03a_de de
  • -999 categories-16.png
    Not specified en
    Keine Angabe de
  • -998 categories-16.png
    Don't know en
    Weiß nicht de
  • -997 categories-16.png
    Does not apply en
    Trifft nicht zu de
  • -996 categories-16.png
    Anonymized en
    Anonymisiert de
  • -971 categories-16.png
    Filter missing en
    Filtermissing de
  • -970 categories-16.png
    Missing because of split en
    Missing wegen Split de
  • -969 categories-16.png
    Not determinable en
    Nicht bestimmbar de
  • -902 categories-16.png
    Interrupted en
    Unterbrochen de
  • -5 categories-16.png
    -5 Feel very negative about this group en
    -5 Denke sehr negativ über diese Gruppe de
  • -4 categories-16.png
    -4 en
    -4 de
  • -3 categories-16.png
    -3 en
    -3 de
  • -2 categories-16.png
    -2 en
    -2 de
  • -1 categories-16.png
    -1 en
    -1 de
  • 0 categories-16.png
    0 en
    0 de
  • 1 categories-16.png
    1 en
    1 de
  • 2 categories-16.png
    2 en
    2 de
  • 3 categories-16.png
    3 en
    3 de
  • 4 categories-16.png
    4 en
    4 de
  • 5 categories-16.png
    5 Feel very positive about this group en
    5 Denke sehr positiv über diese Gruppe de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2025-03-05T06:08:08.3865310Z
1 2024-05-16T15:53:31.4614900Z