Question
Name
a1_0901-a1_0905
Label
network: visit at home
en
Netzwerk: Zu Hause besuchen
de
network: visit at home
en-GB
Question Text
Who has visited you at home several times in the last three months?
enWer war in den letzten drei Monaten mehrmals bei dir zu Hause zu Besuch?
deWho has visited you at home several times in the last three months?
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 5 items
a1_0901
network: visit at home
en
Netzwerk: Zu Hause besuchen
de
network: visit at home
en-GB
network: visit at home
en
Netzwerk: Zu Hause besuchen
de
network: visit at home
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'a1_0901' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| . | Missing | 3,143 |
33.82%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max | Mean | StdDev | Variance | Skewness | Kurtosis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9292 | 6149 | 3143 | 1001 | 10244 | 5500.23 | 2373.49 | 5633471.24 | -0.19 | -0.7 |
a1_0902
network: visit at home
en
Netzwerk: Zu Hause besuchen
de
network: visit at home
en-GB
network: visit at home
en
Netzwerk: Zu Hause besuchen
de
network: visit at home
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'a1_0902' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| . | Missing | 6,355 |
68.39%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max | Mean | StdDev | Variance | Skewness | Kurtosis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9292 | 2937 | 6355 | 1001 | 10246 | 5525.28 | 2287.91 | 5234550.36 | -0.19 | -0.63 |
a1_0903
network: visit at home
en
Netzwerk: Zu Hause besuchen
de
network: visit at home
en-GB
network: visit at home
en
Netzwerk: Zu Hause besuchen
de
network: visit at home
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'a1_0903' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| . | Missing | 8,011 |
86.21%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max | Mean | StdDev | Variance | Skewness | Kurtosis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9292 | 1281 | 8011 | 1002 | 10246 | 5579.94 | 2226.71 | 4958254.62 | -0.24 | -0.57 |
a1_0904
network: visit at home
en
Netzwerk: Zu Hause besuchen
de
network: visit at home
en-GB
network: visit at home
en
Netzwerk: Zu Hause besuchen
de
network: visit at home
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'a1_0904' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| . | Missing | 8,744 |
94.10%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max | Mean | StdDev | Variance | Skewness | Kurtosis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9292 | 548 | 8744 | 1005 | 10215 | 5587.3 | 2180.78 | 4755815.64 | -0.25 | -0.45 |
a1_0905
network: visit at home
en
Netzwerk: Zu Hause besuchen
de
network: visit at home
en-GB
network: visit at home
en
Netzwerk: Zu Hause besuchen
de
network: visit at home
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'a1_0905' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| . | Missing | 9,072 |
97.63%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max | Mean | StdDev | Variance | Skewness | Kurtosis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9292 | 220 | 9072 | 1021 | 10220 | 5555.71 | 2095.25 | 4390072.8 | -0.24 | -0.3 |