Variable Description

Name

a10_w3

Label
ownership of smartphone en
Besitz: Smartphone de

Summary Statistics for 'a10_w3' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
1 Valid
No en
Nein de
258
4.54%
 
2.78%
 
2 Valid
Yes en
Ja de
5,426
95.46%
 
58.39%
 
. Missing 78
0.84%
 
.u Valid 2
0.04%
 
0.02%
 
.w Valid 3,528
62.07%
 
37.97%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
9292 5684 3608 1 2

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
  • 1 categories-16.png
    No en
    Nein de
  • 2 categories-16.png
    Yes en
    Ja de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2025-01-17T11:56:11.2874840Z
1 2024-05-16T14:20:17.9173990Z