Variable Description

Name

a12_mc_3

Label
music: Jazz, Blues (also Classic) en
Musik: Jazz, Blues (auch Klassik) de

Summary Statistics for 'a12_mc_3' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
0 Valid
not marked en
nicht gekreuzt de
8,179
91.03%
 
88.02%
 
1 Valid
marked en
gekreuzt de
806
8.97%
 
8.67%
 
. Missing 307
3.30%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
9292 8985 307 0 1

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
codes-16.png mc_en en
  • 0 categories-16.png
    not marked en
    nicht gekreuzt de
  • 1 categories-16.png
    marked en
    gekreuzt de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2025-01-17T15:06:49.1777570Z
1 2024-05-16T14:20:17.9564160Z