Variable Description

Name

bew4_g

Label
Gruppe für +bew4+ en
Gruppe für +bew4+ de

Summary Statistics for 'bew4_g' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
1 Valid
[1] asiatisches en
[1] asiatisches de
835
16.69%
 
16.69%
 
2 Valid
[2] juedisches en
[2] juedisches de
789
15.77%
 
15.77%
 
3 Valid
[3] muslimisches en
[3] muslimisches de
839
16.77%
 
16.77%
 
4 Valid
[4] Roma- en
[4] Roma- de
820
16.39%
 
16.39%
 
5 Valid
[5] osteuropaeisches en
[5] osteuropaeisches de
866
17.31%
 
17.31%
 
6 Valid
[6] Schwarzes en
[6] Schwarzes de
854
17.07%
 
17.07%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
5003 5003 0 1 6

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
  • 1 categories-16.png
    [1] asiatisches en
    [1] asiatisches de
  • 2 categories-16.png
    [2] juedisches en
    [2] juedisches de
  • 3 categories-16.png
    [3] muslimisches en
    [3] muslimisches de
  • 4 categories-16.png
    [4] Roma- en
    [4] Roma- de
  • 5 categories-16.png
    [5] osteuropaeisches en
    [5] osteuropaeisches de
  • 6 categories-16.png
    [6] Schwarzes en
    [6] Schwarzes de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2025-02-20T05:48:22.0213700Z
1 2024-07-30T11:55:31.1571910Z