Variable Description

Name

g17

Label
last year family vacation en
Urlaub mit Familie im letzten Jahr de

Summary Statistics for 'g17' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
1 Valid
No en
Nein de
1,675
31.25%
 
18.03%
 
2 Valid
Yes en
Ja de
3,685
68.75%
 
39.66%
 
. Missing 88
0.95%
 
.w Valid 3,844
71.72%
 
41.37%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
9292 5360 3932 1 2

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
codes-16.png g17_en en
  • 1 categories-16.png
    No en
    Nein de
  • 2 categories-16.png
    Yes en
    Ja de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2025-01-25T20:09:02.1241250Z
1 2024-05-16T14:20:19.2963480Z