Variable Description

Name

omt3_ber

Label
in +omt3+ eingesetzer Beruf en
in +omt3+ eingesetzer Beruf de

Summary Statistics for 'omt3_ber' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
1 Valid
[1] in handwerklichen Berufen en
[1] in handwerklichen Berufen de
2,535
50.67%
 
50.67%
 
2 Valid
[2] als Buerokaufleute en
[2] als Buerokaufleute de
2,468
49.33%
 
49.33%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
5003 5003 0 1 2

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
  • 1 categories-16.png
    [1] in handwerklichen Berufen en
    [1] in handwerklichen Berufen de
  • 2 categories-16.png
    [2] als Buerokaufleute en
    [2] als Buerokaufleute de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2025-02-20T06:34:12.7672760Z
1 2024-07-30T11:55:31.4471800Z