Variable Description

Name

bula

Label
In welchem Bundesland leben Sie? en
In welchem Bundesland leben Sie? de

Summary Statistics for 'bula' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
1 Valid
[1] Baden-Wuerttemberg en
[1] Baden-Wuerttemberg de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
2 Valid
[2] Bayern en
[2] Bayern de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
3 Valid
[3] Berlin en
[3] Berlin de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
4 Valid
[4] Brandenburg en
[4] Brandenburg de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
5 Valid
[5] Bremen en
[5] Bremen de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
6 Valid
[6] Hamburg en
[6] Hamburg de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
7 Valid
[7] Hessen en
[7] Hessen de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
8 Valid
[8] Mecklenburg-Vorpommern en
[8] Mecklenburg-Vorpommern de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
9 Valid
[9] Niedersachsen en
[9] Niedersachsen de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
10 Valid
[10] Nordrhein-Westfalen en
[10] Nordrhein-Westfalen de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
11 Valid
[11] Rheinland-Pfalz en
[11] Rheinland-Pfalz de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
12 Valid
[12] Saarland en
[12] Saarland de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
13 Valid
[13] Sachsen en
[13] Sachsen de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
14 Valid
[14] Sachsen-Anhalt en
[14] Sachsen-Anhalt de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
15 Valid
[15] Schleswig-Holstein en
[15] Schleswig-Holstein de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
16 Valid
[16] Thueringen en
[16] Thueringen de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
997 Valid
[997] Don t know en
[997] Don t know de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
998 Valid
[998] Refused en
[998] Refused de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-996 Valid
[-996] anonymisiert en
[-996] anonymisiert de
5,003
100.00%
 
100.00%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
5003 5003 0 -996 -996

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
codes-16.png bula_EN en
  • -996 categories-16.png
    [-996] anonymisiert en
    [-996] anonymisiert de
  • 1 categories-16.png
    [1] Baden-Wuerttemberg en
    [1] Baden-Wuerttemberg de
  • 2 categories-16.png
    [2] Bayern en
    [2] Bayern de
  • 3 categories-16.png
    [3] Berlin en
    [3] Berlin de
  • 4 categories-16.png
    [4] Brandenburg en
    [4] Brandenburg de
  • 5 categories-16.png
    [5] Bremen en
    [5] Bremen de
  • 6 categories-16.png
    [6] Hamburg en
    [6] Hamburg de
  • 7 categories-16.png
    [7] Hessen en
    [7] Hessen de
  • 8 categories-16.png
    [8] Mecklenburg-Vorpommern en
    [8] Mecklenburg-Vorpommern de
  • 9 categories-16.png
    [9] Niedersachsen en
    [9] Niedersachsen de
  • 10 categories-16.png
    [10] Nordrhein-Westfalen en
    [10] Nordrhein-Westfalen de
  • 11 categories-16.png
    [11] Rheinland-Pfalz en
    [11] Rheinland-Pfalz de
  • 12 categories-16.png
    [12] Saarland en
    [12] Saarland de
  • 13 categories-16.png
    [13] Sachsen en
    [13] Sachsen de
  • 14 categories-16.png
    [14] Sachsen-Anhalt en
    [14] Sachsen-Anhalt de
  • 15 categories-16.png
    [15] Schleswig-Holstein en
    [15] Schleswig-Holstein de
  • 16 categories-16.png
    [16] Thueringen en
    [16] Thueringen de
  • 997 categories-16.png
    [997] Don t know en
    [997] Don t know de
  • 998 categories-16.png
    [998] Refused en
    [998] Refused de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2025-02-26T06:46:20.5404480Z
1 2024-05-16T14:35:20.5475970Z