Variable Description
Name
omt4_ber
Label
in +omt4+ assigned occupation
en
in +omt4+ eingesetzer Beruf
de
in +omt4+ assigned occupation
en-GB
Question
Assigned occupation in ...
enEingesetzer Beruf in ...
deAssigned occupation in ...
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'omt4_ber' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] als Lehrer
en
[1] als Lehrer
de
|
2,457 |
49.11%
|
49.11%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] als Polizisten/ Polizistinnen
en
[2] als Polizisten/ Polizistinnen
de
|
2,546 |
50.89%
|
50.89%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
omt1_ber-omt8_ber |
|
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of omt4_ber | Question | omt1_ber-omt8_ber | v1 | Assigned occupation in ... |
