Variable Description

Name

f2

Label
other spoken language in household en
Andere gesprochene Sprache im Haushalt de

Summary Statistics for 'f2' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
1 Valid
No en
Nein de
4,472
48.14%
 
48.13%
 
2 Valid
Yes en
Ja de
4,818
51.86%
 
51.85%
 
.u Valid 2
0.02%
 
0.02%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
9292 9290 2 1 2

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
codes-16.png f2_en en
  • 1 categories-16.png
    No en
    Nein de
  • 2 categories-16.png
    Yes en
    Ja de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2025-01-17T21:40:10.1387820Z
1 2024-05-16T14:20:18.9479020Z