Variable Description
Name
a1_0308
Label
network: don't like at all
en
Netzwerk: Überhaupt nicht mögen
de
network: don't like at all
en-GB
Question
Who don't you like at all?
enWen magst du überhaupt nicht?
deWho don't you like at all?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'a1_0308' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| . | Missing | 8,424 |
90.66%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max | Mean | StdDev | Variance | Skewness | Kurtosis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9292 | 868 | 8424 | 1003 | 10250 | 5547.78 | 2421.49 | 5863606.64 | -0.02 | -0.48 |
Representation
Representation Type
Numeric
Type
Short
Variable is a Weight
False
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
a1_0301-a1_0310 |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of a1_0308 | Question | a1_0301-a1_0310 | v1 | Who don't you like at all? |