Variable Description
Name
a1_0505
Label
network: most popular
en
Netzwerk: Beliebteste Schüler
de
network: most popular
en-GB
Question
Who is the most popular?
enWer ist am beliebtesten?
deWho is the most popular?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'a1_0505' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| . | Missing | 7,786 |
83.79%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max | Mean | StdDev | Variance | Skewness | Kurtosis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9292 | 1506 | 7786 | 1003 | 10243 | 5546.13 | 2401.01 | 5764859.89 | -0.12 | -0.65 |
Representation
Representation Type
Numeric
Type
Short
Variable is a Weight
False
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
a1_0501-a1_0505 |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of a1_0505 | Question | a1_0501-a1_0505 | v1 | Who is the most popular? |