Variable Description
Name
soz12c
Label
Waren Sie frueher erwerbstaetig?
en
Waren Sie frueher erwerbstaetig?
de
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'soz12c' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] Ja
en
[1] Ja
de
|
1,719 |
34.36%
|
34.36%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] Nein, nie berufstaetig
en
[2] Nein, nie berufstaetig
de
|
255 |
5.10%
|
5.10%
|
| -971 | Valid |
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
en
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
de
|
3,023 |
60.42%
|
60.42%
|
| -998 | Valid |
[-998] Weiß nicht
en
[-998] Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
en
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
de
|
6 |
0.12%
|
0.12%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
