Variable Description
Name
displ_from_x1_c
Label
From where was your family displaced the last time?
en
Woher wurde Ihre Familie das letzte Mal vertrieben?
de
From where was your family displaced the last time?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'displ_from_x1_c' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 275 | Valid | 1 |
0.04%
|
0.01%
|
|
| 422 | Valid | 171 |
7.12%
|
1.77%
|
|
| 760 | Valid | 455 |
18.94%
|
4.70%
|
|
| 1000 | Valid | 1 |
0.04%
|
0.01%
|
|
| 2147483622 | Valid |
anonymized
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -3 | Valid | 1,774 |
73.86%
|
18.34%
|
|
| . | Missing | 7,273 |
75.17%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9675 | 2402 | 7273 | -3 | 1000 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
displ_from |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of displ_from_x1_c | Question Grid | displ_from | v1 | From where was your family displaced the last time? |
