Variable Description

Name

f3_4

Label
other language: writing en
Andere Sprache: schreiben de

Summary Statistics for 'f3_4' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
1 Valid
Not at all en
Gar nicht de
927
18.88%
 
9.98%
 
2 Valid
Not good en
Nicht gut de
1,286
26.19%
 
13.84%
 
3 Valid
Good en
Gut de
1,461
29.75%
 
15.72%
 
4 Valid
Very good en
Sehr gut de
1,237
25.19%
 
13.31%
 
. Missing 4,379
47.13%
 
.u Valid 2
0.04%
 
0.02%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
9292 4911 4381 1 4

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
codes-16.png f3_en en
  • 1 categories-16.png
    Not at all en
    Gar nicht de
  • 2 categories-16.png
    Not good en
    Nicht gut de
  • 3 categories-16.png
    Good en
    Gut de
  • 4 categories-16.png
    Very good en
    Sehr gut de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2025-01-17T21:40:10.1387820Z
1 2024-05-16T14:20:18.9894430Z