Variable Description
Name
bew6_g
Label
Group for +bew6+
en
Gruppe für +bew6+
de
Group for +bew6+
en-GB
Question
Choose group.
enGruppe auswählen.
deChoose group.
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'bew6_g' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] asiatische
en
[1] asiatische
de
|
809 |
16.17%
|
16.17%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] juedische
en
[2] juedische
de
|
859 |
17.17%
|
17.17%
|
| 3 | Valid |
[3] muslimische
en
[3] muslimische
de
|
818 |
16.35%
|
16.35%
|
| 4 | Valid |
[4] Roma-
en
[4] Roma-
de
|
866 |
17.31%
|
17.31%
|
| 5 | Valid |
[5] osteuropaeische
en
[5] osteuropaeische
de
|
857 |
17.13%
|
17.13%
|
| 6 | Valid |
[6] Schwarze
en
[6] Schwarze
de
|
794 |
15.87%
|
15.87%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
bew1_g-bew6_g |
|
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of bew6_g | Question | bew1_g-bew6_g | v1 | Choose group. |
