Variable Description
Name
v_50
Label
VM: other, namely: (F11)
en
VM: andere und zwar: (F11)v
de
VM: other, namely: (F11)
en-GB
Question
In Germany, there are different groups, some of which are more visible than others. Are you part of any of the following groups?
enIn Deutschland gibt es unterschiedliche Gruppen, manche sind sichtbarer als andere. Sind Sie Teil einer der folgenden Gruppen?
deIn Germany, there are different groups, some of which are more visible than others. Are you part of any of the following groups?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_50' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -996 | Valid |
anonymisiert
en-GB
|
11,264 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
v_47-v_54 |
|
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of v_50 | Question | v_47-v_54 | v1 | In Germany, there are different groups, some of which are more visible than others. Are you part of any of the following groups? |
