Variable Description

Name

a13_mc_4

Label
sports: basketball en
Sport: Basketball de

Summary Statistics for 'a13_mc_4' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
0 Valid
not marked en
nicht gekreuzt de
8,076
89.75%
 
86.91%
 
1 Valid
marked en
gekreuzt de
922
10.25%
 
9.92%
 
. Missing 294
3.16%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
9292 8998 294 0 1

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
codes-16.png mc_en en
  • 0 categories-16.png
    not marked en
    nicht gekreuzt de
  • 1 categories-16.png
    marked en
    gekreuzt de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2025-01-17T15:06:49.1777570Z
1 2024-05-16T14:20:17.9946730Z