Variable Description

Name

bew6_g

Label
Gruppe für +bew6+ en
Gruppe für +bew6+ de

Summary Statistics for 'bew6_g' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
1 Valid
[1] asiatische en
[1] asiatische de
809
16.17%
 
16.17%
 
2 Valid
[2] juedische en
[2] juedische de
859
17.17%
 
17.17%
 
3 Valid
[3] muslimische en
[3] muslimische de
818
16.35%
 
16.35%
 
4 Valid
[4] Roma- en
[4] Roma- de
866
17.31%
 
17.31%
 
5 Valid
[5] osteuropaeische en
[5] osteuropaeische de
857
17.13%
 
17.13%
 
6 Valid
[6] Schwarze en
[6] Schwarze de
794
15.87%
 
15.87%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
5003 5003 0 1 6

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
  • 1 categories-16.png
    [1] asiatische en
    [1] asiatische de
  • 2 categories-16.png
    [2] juedische en
    [2] juedische de
  • 3 categories-16.png
    [3] muslimische en
    [3] muslimische de
  • 4 categories-16.png
    [4] Roma- en
    [4] Roma- de
  • 5 categories-16.png
    [5] osteuropaeische en
    [5] osteuropaeische de
  • 6 categories-16.png
    [6] Schwarze en
    [6] Schwarze de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2025-02-20T05:48:22.0213700Z
1 2024-07-30T11:55:31.1928220Z