Variable Description
Name
v_211
Label
Corona AAR: Asians should be held responsible for the consequences (F41)
en
Corona AAR: Asiaten sollten fuer Folgen aufkommen (F41)
de
Corona AAR: Asians should be held responsible for the consequences (F41)
en-GB
Question
Please tell us how much you agree with each of the statements.
enBitte sagen Sie uns für jede der Aussagen, wie sehr Sie dieser zustimmen.
dePlease tell us how much you agree with each of the statements.
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_211' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
1: stimme gar nicht zu
en
|
482 |
4.28%
|
4.28%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
88 |
0.78%
|
0.78%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
57 |
0.51%
|
0.51%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
73 |
0.65%
|
0.65%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
52 |
0.46%
|
0.46%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
32 |
0.28%
|
0.28%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7: stimme voll und ganz zu
en
|
53 |
0.47%
|
0.47%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
3,875 |
34.40%
|
34.40%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filtermissing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
6,421 |
57.00%
|
57.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
96 |
0.85%
|
0.85%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
35 |
0.31%
|
0.31%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 7 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
v_209-v_212 |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of v_211 | Question | v_209-v_212 | v1 | Please tell us how much you agree with each of the statements. |
