Variable Description
Name
v_210
Label
Corona AAR: Asians are responsible for spreading the pandemic (F41)
en
Corona AAR: Asiaten sind für Verbreitung der Pandemie verantwortlich (F41)
de
Corona AAR: Asians are responsible for spreading the pandemic (F41)
en-GB
Question
Please tell us how much you agree with each of the statements.
enBitte sagen Sie uns für jede der Aussagen, wie sehr Sie dieser zustimmen.
dePlease tell us how much you agree with each of the statements.
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_210' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
1: stimme gar nicht zu
en
|
786 |
6.98%
|
6.98%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
184 |
1.63%
|
1.63%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
116 |
1.03%
|
1.03%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
147 |
1.31%
|
1.31%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
127 |
1.13%
|
1.13%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
60 |
0.53%
|
0.53%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7: stimme voll und ganz zu
en
|
92 |
0.82%
|
0.82%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
6,932 |
61.54%
|
61.54%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filtermissing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
2,603 |
23.11%
|
23.11%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
161 |
1.43%
|
1.43%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
56 |
0.50%
|
0.50%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 7 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
v_209-v_212 |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of v_210 | Question | v_209-v_212 | v1 | Please tell us how much you agree with each of the statements. |
