Question
Name
v_295-v_298, v_462
Label
Autonomy Treatment 3
en
Autonomie Behandlung 3
de
Autonomy Treatment 3
en-GB
Question Text
Puzzle: Please arrange the letters shown below so that a correct word is formed.
enRätsel: Bitte sortieren Sie die unten angezeigten Buchstaben so, dass ein korrektes Wort entsteht.
dePuzzle: Please arrange the letters shown below so that a correct word is formed.
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 10 items
v_295
Puzzle: G (E12_4)
en
Rätsel: G (E12_4)
de
Puzzle: G (E12_4)
en-GB
Puzzle: G (E12_4)
en
Rätsel: G (E12_4)
de
Puzzle: G (E12_4)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_295' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0
en
|
1,189 |
10.56%
|
10.56%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
354 |
3.14%
|
3.14%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
50 |
0.44%
|
0.44%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
53 |
0.47%
|
0.47%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
68 |
0.60%
|
0.60%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
2,104 |
18.68%
|
18.68%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filtermissing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -995 | 5 |
v_295
Riddle: G (E12_4)
en
Rätsel: G (E12_4)
de
Rätsel: G (E12_4)
en-GB
Riddle: G (E12_4)
en
Rätsel: G (E12_4)
de
Rätsel: G (E12_4)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_295' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -996 | Valid |
anonymisiert
en-GB
|
11,264 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
v_296
Puzzle: A (E12_4)
en
Rätsel: A (E12_4)
de
Puzzle: A (E12_4)
en-GB
Puzzle: A (E12_4)
en
Rätsel: A (E12_4)
de
Puzzle: A (E12_4)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_296' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0
en
|
1,162 |
10.32%
|
10.32%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
62 |
0.55%
|
0.55%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
475 |
4.22%
|
4.22%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
2,096 |
18.61%
|
18.61%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
18 |
0.16%
|
0.16%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
5 |
0.04%
|
0.04%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filtermissing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -995 | 5 |
v_296
Puzzle: A (E12_4)
en
Rätsel: A (E12_4)
de
Puzzle: A (E12_4)
en-GB
Puzzle: A (E12_4)
en
Rätsel: A (E12_4)
de
Puzzle: A (E12_4)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_296' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -996 | Valid |
anonymisiert
en-GB
|
11,264 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
v_297
Puzzle: Z (E12_4)
en
Rätsel: Z (E12_4)
de
Puzzle: Z (E12_4)
en-GB
Puzzle: Z (E12_4)
en
Rätsel: Z (E12_4)
de
Puzzle: Z (E12_4)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_297' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0
en
|
1,182 |
10.49%
|
10.49%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
2,124 |
18.86%
|
18.86%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
25 |
0.22%
|
0.22%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
28 |
0.25%
|
0.25%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
360 |
3.20%
|
3.20%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
99 |
0.88%
|
0.88%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filtermissing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -995 | 5 |
v_297
Riddle: Z (E12_4)
en
Rätsel: Z (E12_4)
de
Riddle: Z (E12_4)
en-GB
Riddle: Z (E12_4)
en
Rätsel: Z (E12_4)
de
Riddle: Z (E12_4)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_297' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -996 | Valid |
anonymisiert
en-GB
|
11,264 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
v_298
Puzzle: W (E12_4)
en
Rätsel: W (E12_4)
de
Puzzle: W (E12_4)
en-GB
Puzzle: W (E12_4)
en
Rätsel: W (E12_4)
de
Puzzle: W (E12_4)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_298' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0
en
|
1,454 |
12.91%
|
12.91%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
123 |
1.09%
|
1.09%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
2,093 |
18.58%
|
18.58%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
18 |
0.16%
|
0.16%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
63 |
0.56%
|
0.56%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
67 |
0.59%
|
0.59%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filtermissing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -995 | 5 |
v_298
Riddle: W (E12_4)
en
Rätsel: W (E12_4)
de
Riddle: W (E12_4)
en-GB
Riddle: W (E12_4)
en
Rätsel: W (E12_4)
de
Riddle: W (E12_4)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_298' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -996 | Valid |
anonymisiert
en-GB
|
11,264 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
v_462
Puzzle: N (E12_4)
en
Rätsel: N (E12_4)
de
Puzzle: N (E12_4)
en-GB
Puzzle: N (E12_4)
en
Rätsel: N (E12_4)
de
Puzzle: N (E12_4)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_462' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0
en
|
1,174 |
10.42%
|
10.42%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
10 |
0.09%
|
0.09%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
13 |
0.12%
|
0.12%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
450 |
4.00%
|
4.00%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
2,123 |
18.85%
|
18.85%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
48 |
0.43%
|
0.43%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filtermissing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -995 | 5 |
v_462
Riddle: N (E12_4)
en
Rätsel: N (E12_4)
de
Riddle: N (E12_4)
en-GB
Riddle: N (E12_4)
en
Rätsel: N (E12_4)
de
Riddle: N (E12_4)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_462' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -996 | Valid |
anonymisiert
en-GB
|
11,264 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -996 | -996 |