Question
Name
F05a-F05h
Label
Incidents taken seriously
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen
de
Incidents taken seriously
en-GB
Question Text
You have contacted the following institutions at least once. To what extent did you feel taken seriously there? To what extent were you listened to?
enSie haben sich mindestens einmal an die folgenden Institutionen gewandt. Inwieweit fühlten Sie sich dort ernstgenommen / wurde Ihnen zugehört?
deYou have contacted the following institutions at least once. To what extent did you feel taken seriously there? To what extent were you listened to?
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 16 items
F05a
Incidents taken seriously: by police
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: bei Polizei
de
Incidents taken seriously: by police
en-GB
Incidents taken seriously: by police
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: bei Polizei
de
Incidents taken seriously: by police
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F05a' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
I felt fully and completely taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich voll und ganz ernst genommen
de
|
1 |
0.12%
|
0.12%
|
| 2 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher ernst genommen
de
|
7 |
0.81%
|
0.81%
|
| 3 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken unseriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher nicht ernst genommen
de
|
1 |
0.12%
|
0.12%
|
| 4 | Valid |
I didnt feel taken seriously at all
en
Ich fühle mich gar nicht ernst genommen
de
|
4 |
0.46%
|
0.46%
|
| 5 | Valid |
No direct contact
en
Kein direkter Kontakt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
690 |
79.49%
|
79.49%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -971 | 4 |
F05a
Incidents taken seriously: by police
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: bei Polizei
de
Incidents taken seriously: by police
en-GB
Incidents taken seriously: by police
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: bei Polizei
de
Incidents taken seriously: by police
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F05a' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
I felt fully and completely taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich voll und ganz ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 3 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken unseriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher nicht ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 4 | Valid |
I didnt feel taken seriously at all
en
Ich fühle mich gar nicht ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 5 | Valid |
No direct contact
en
Kein direkter Kontakt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
F05b
Incidents taken seriously: by counseling center
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: bei Opferberatungsstelle
de
Incidents taken seriously: by counseling center
en-GB
Incidents taken seriously: by counseling center
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: bei Opferberatungsstelle
de
Incidents taken seriously: by counseling center
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F05b' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
I felt fully and completely taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich voll und ganz ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 3 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken unseriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher nicht ernst genommen
de
|
1 |
0.12%
|
0.12%
|
| 4 | Valid |
I didnt feel taken seriously at all
en
Ich fühle mich gar nicht ernst genommen
de
|
1 |
0.12%
|
0.12%
|
| 5 | Valid |
No direct contact
en
Kein direkter Kontakt
de
|
2 |
0.23%
|
0.23%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
699 |
80.53%
|
80.53%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -971 | 5 |
F05b
Incidents taken seriously: by counseling center
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: bei Opferberatungsstelle
de
Incidents taken seriously: by counseling center
en-GB
Incidents taken seriously: by counseling center
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: bei Opferberatungsstelle
de
Incidents taken seriously: by counseling center
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F05b' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
I felt fully and completely taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich voll und ganz ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 3 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken unseriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher nicht ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 4 | Valid |
I didnt feel taken seriously at all
en
Ich fühle mich gar nicht ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 5 | Valid |
No direct contact
en
Kein direkter Kontakt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
F05c
Incidents taken seriously: by anti-discrimination office
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: bei Antidiskriminierungsstelle
de
Incidents taken seriously: by anti-discrimination office
en-GB
Incidents taken seriously: by anti-discrimination office
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: bei Antidiskriminierungsstelle
de
Incidents taken seriously: by anti-discrimination office
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F05c' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
I felt fully and completely taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich voll und ganz ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 3 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken unseriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher nicht ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 4 | Valid |
I didnt feel taken seriously at all
en
Ich fühle mich gar nicht ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 5 | Valid |
No direct contact
en
Kein direkter Kontakt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
F05c
Incidents taken seriously: by anti-discrimination office
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: bei Antidiskriminierungsstelle
de
Incidents taken seriously: by anti-discrimination office
en-GB
Incidents taken seriously: by anti-discrimination office
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: bei Antidiskriminierungsstelle
de
Incidents taken seriously: by anti-discrimination office
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F05c' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
I felt fully and completely taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich voll und ganz ernst genommen
de
|
6 |
0.69%
|
0.69%
|
| 2 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher ernst genommen
de
|
2 |
0.23%
|
0.23%
|
| 3 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken unseriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher nicht ernst genommen
de
|
1 |
0.12%
|
0.12%
|
| 4 | Valid |
I didnt feel taken seriously at all
en
Ich fühle mich gar nicht ernst genommen
de
|
1 |
0.12%
|
0.12%
|
| 5 | Valid |
No direct contact
en
Kein direkter Kontakt
de
|
2 |
0.23%
|
0.23%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
690 |
79.49%
|
79.49%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
1 |
0.12%
|
0.12%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 5 |
F05d
Incidents taken seriously: by responsible person at the workplace
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: bei verantwortlicher Person am Arbeitsplatz
de
Incidents taken seriously: by responsible person at the workplace
en-GB
Incidents taken seriously: by responsible person at the workplace
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: bei verantwortlicher Person am Arbeitsplatz
de
Incidents taken seriously: by responsible person at the workplace
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F05d' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
I felt fully and completely taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich voll und ganz ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 3 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken unseriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher nicht ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 4 | Valid |
I didnt feel taken seriously at all
en
Ich fühle mich gar nicht ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 5 | Valid |
No direct contact
en
Kein direkter Kontakt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
F05d
Incidents taken seriously: by responsible person at the workplace
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: bei verantwortlicher Person am Arbeitsplatz
de
Incidents taken seriously: by responsible person at the workplace
en-GB
Incidents taken seriously: by responsible person at the workplace
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: bei verantwortlicher Person am Arbeitsplatz
de
Incidents taken seriously: by responsible person at the workplace
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F05d' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
I felt fully and completely taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich voll und ganz ernst genommen
de
|
4 |
0.46%
|
0.46%
|
| 2 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher ernst genommen
de
|
7 |
0.81%
|
0.81%
|
| 3 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken unseriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher nicht ernst genommen
de
|
2 |
0.23%
|
0.23%
|
| 4 | Valid |
I didnt feel taken seriously at all
en
Ich fühle mich gar nicht ernst genommen
de
|
5 |
0.58%
|
0.58%
|
| 5 | Valid |
No direct contact
en
Kein direkter Kontakt
de
|
2 |
0.23%
|
0.23%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
683 |
78.69%
|
78.69%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -971 | 5 |
F05e
Incidents taken seriously: by (Asian) non-profit organization
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: bei (asiatischer) Non-Profit-Organisation
de
Incidents taken seriously: by (Asian) non-profit organization
en-GB
Incidents taken seriously: by (Asian) non-profit organization
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: bei (asiatischer) Non-Profit-Organisation
de
Incidents taken seriously: by (Asian) non-profit organization
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F05e' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
I felt fully and completely taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich voll und ganz ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 3 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken unseriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher nicht ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 4 | Valid |
I didnt feel taken seriously at all
en
Ich fühle mich gar nicht ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 5 | Valid |
No direct contact
en
Kein direkter Kontakt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
F05e
Incidents taken seriously: by (Asian) non-profit organization
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: bei (asiatischer) Non-Profit-Organisation
de
Incidents taken seriously: by (Asian) non-profit organization
en-GB
Incidents taken seriously: by (Asian) non-profit organization
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: bei (asiatischer) Non-Profit-Organisation
de
Incidents taken seriously: by (Asian) non-profit organization
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F05e' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
I felt fully and completely taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich voll und ganz ernst genommen
de
|
16 |
1.84%
|
1.84%
|
| 2 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher ernst genommen
de
|
5 |
0.58%
|
0.58%
|
| 3 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken unseriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher nicht ernst genommen
de
|
1 |
0.12%
|
0.12%
|
| 4 | Valid |
I didnt feel taken seriously at all
en
Ich fühle mich gar nicht ernst genommen
de
|
1 |
0.12%
|
0.12%
|
| 5 | Valid |
No direct contact
en
Kein direkter Kontakt
de
|
3 |
0.35%
|
0.35%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
676 |
77.88%
|
77.88%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
1 |
0.12%
|
0.12%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 5 |
F05f
Incidents taken seriously: by political representatives
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: bei politischen Repräsentant*innen
de
Incidents taken seriously: by political representatives
en-GB
Incidents taken seriously: by political representatives
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: bei politischen Repräsentant*innen
de
Incidents taken seriously: by political representatives
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F05f' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
I felt fully and completely taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich voll und ganz ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 3 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken unseriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher nicht ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 4 | Valid |
I didnt feel taken seriously at all
en
Ich fühle mich gar nicht ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 5 | Valid |
No direct contact
en
Kein direkter Kontakt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
F05f
Incidents taken seriously: by political representatives
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: bei politischen Repräsentant*innen
de
Incidents taken seriously: by political representatives
en-GB
Incidents taken seriously: by political representatives
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: bei politischen Repräsentant*innen
de
Incidents taken seriously: by political representatives
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F05f' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
I felt fully and completely taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich voll und ganz ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 3 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken unseriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher nicht ernst genommen
de
|
1 |
0.12%
|
0.12%
|
| 4 | Valid |
I didnt feel taken seriously at all
en
Ich fühle mich gar nicht ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 5 | Valid |
No direct contact
en
Kein direkter Kontakt
de
|
1 |
0.12%
|
0.12%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
700 |
80.65%
|
80.65%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
1 |
0.12%
|
0.12%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 5 |
F05g
Incidents taken seriously: on social media
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: in sozialen Medien
de
Incidents taken seriously: on social media
en-GB
Incidents taken seriously: on social media
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: in sozialen Medien
de
Incidents taken seriously: on social media
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F05g' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
I felt fully and completely taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich voll und ganz ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 3 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken unseriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher nicht ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 4 | Valid |
I didnt feel taken seriously at all
en
Ich fühle mich gar nicht ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 5 | Valid |
No direct contact
en
Kein direkter Kontakt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
F05g
Incidents taken seriously: on social media
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: in sozialen Medien
de
Incidents taken seriously: on social media
en-GB
Incidents taken seriously: on social media
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: in sozialen Medien
de
Incidents taken seriously: on social media
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F05g' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
I felt fully and completely taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich voll und ganz ernst genommen
de
|
20 |
2.30%
|
2.30%
|
| 2 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher ernst genommen
de
|
42 |
4.84%
|
4.84%
|
| 3 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken unseriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher nicht ernst genommen
de
|
8 |
0.92%
|
0.92%
|
| 4 | Valid |
I didnt feel taken seriously at all
en
Ich fühle mich gar nicht ernst genommen
de
|
3 |
0.35%
|
0.35%
|
| 5 | Valid |
No direct contact
en
Kein direkter Kontakt
de
|
4 |
0.46%
|
0.46%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
624 |
71.89%
|
71.89%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
2 |
0.23%
|
0.23%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 5 |
F05h
Incidents taken seriously: of open answer
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: von offener Angabe
de
Incidents taken seriously: of open answer
en-GB
Incidents taken seriously: of open answer
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: von offener Angabe
de
Incidents taken seriously: of open answer
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F05h' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
I felt fully and completely taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich voll und ganz ernst genommen
de
|
4 |
0.46%
|
0.46%
|
| 2 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher ernst genommen
de
|
6 |
0.69%
|
0.69%
|
| 3 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken unseriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher nicht ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 4 | Valid |
I didnt feel taken seriously at all
en
Ich fühle mich gar nicht ernst genommen
de
|
1 |
0.12%
|
0.12%
|
| 5 | Valid |
No direct contact
en
Kein direkter Kontakt
de
|
1 |
0.12%
|
0.12%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
691 |
79.61%
|
79.61%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -971 | 5 |
F05h
Incidents taken seriously: of open answer
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: von offener Angabe
de
Incidents taken seriously: of open answer
en-GB
Incidents taken seriously: of open answer
en
Vorfälle ernstgenommen: von offener Angabe
de
Incidents taken seriously: of open answer
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F05h' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
I felt fully and completely taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich voll und ganz ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken seriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 3 | Valid |
I felt somewhat taken unseriously
en
Ich fühle mich eher nicht ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 4 | Valid |
I didnt feel taken seriously at all
en
Ich fühle mich gar nicht ernst genommen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 5 | Valid |
No direct contact
en
Kein direkter Kontakt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |