Question
Name
E12-E13f_o
Label
Feeling of being avoided
en
Gefühl gemieden werden
de
Feeling of being avoided
en-GB
Question Text
Do you generally feel that you’re being avoided in public since the pandemic began?
enHaben Sie allgemein seit dem Beginn der Pandemie das Gefühl im öffentlichen Raum gemieden zu werden?
deDo you generally feel that you’re being avoided in public since the pandemic began?
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 14 items
E12
Feeling of being avoided: no
en
Gefühl gemieden werden: nein
de
Feeling of being avoided: no
en-GB
Feeling of being avoided: no
en
Gefühl gemieden werden: nein
de
Feeling of being avoided: no
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E12' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
I don t feel being avoided
en
Ich fühle mich nicht gemieden
de
|
308 |
35.48%
|
35.48%
|
| 2 | Valid |
I feel being avoided
en
Ich fühle mich gemieden
de
|
393 |
45.28%
|
45.28%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
17 |
1.96%
|
1.96%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
E12
Feeling of being avoided: no
en
Gefühl gemieden werden: nein
de
Feeling of being avoided: no
en-GB
Feeling of being avoided: no
en
Gefühl gemieden werden: nein
de
Feeling of being avoided: no
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E12' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
I don t feel being avoided
en
Ich fühle mich nicht gemieden
de
|
308 |
35.48%
|
35.48%
|
| 2 | Valid |
I feel being avoided
en
Ich fühle mich gemieden
de
|
393 |
45.28%
|
45.28%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
17 |
1.96%
|
1.96%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
E13a
Feeling of being avoided: in the street
en
Gefühl gemieden werden: auf der Strasse
de
Feeling of being avoided: in the street
en-GB
Feeling of being avoided: in the street
en
Gefühl gemieden werden: auf der Strasse
de
Feeling of being avoided: in the street
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E13a' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
264 |
30.41%
|
30.41%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
129 |
14.86%
|
14.86%
|
| 3 | Valid |
I don t feel avoided
en
Ich fühle mich nicht gemieden
de
|
308 |
35.48%
|
35.48%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
17 |
1.96%
|
1.96%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E13a
Feeling of being avoided: in the street
en
Gefühl gemieden werden: auf der Strasse
de
Feeling of being avoided: in the street
en-GB
Feeling of being avoided: in the street
en
Gefühl gemieden werden: auf der Strasse
de
Feeling of being avoided: in the street
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E13a' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
264 |
30.41%
|
30.41%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
129 |
14.86%
|
14.86%
|
| 3 | Valid |
I don t feel avoided
en
Ich fühle mich nicht gemieden
de
|
308 |
35.48%
|
35.48%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
17 |
1.96%
|
1.96%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E13b
Feeling of being avoided: in public transport
en
Gefühl gemieden werden: im öffentlichen Nahverkehr
de
Feeling of being avoided: in public transport
en-GB
Feeling of being avoided: in public transport
en
Gefühl gemieden werden: im öffentlichen Nahverkehr
de
Feeling of being avoided: in public transport
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E13b' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
313 |
36.06%
|
36.06%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
80 |
9.22%
|
9.22%
|
| 3 | Valid |
I don t feel avoided
en
Ich fühle mich nicht gemieden
de
|
308 |
35.48%
|
35.48%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
17 |
1.96%
|
1.96%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E13b
Feeling of being avoided: in public transport
en
Gefühl gemieden werden: im öffentlichen Nahverkehr
de
Feeling of being avoided: in public transport
en-GB
Feeling of being avoided: in public transport
en
Gefühl gemieden werden: im öffentlichen Nahverkehr
de
Feeling of being avoided: in public transport
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E13b' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
313 |
36.06%
|
36.06%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
80 |
9.22%
|
9.22%
|
| 3 | Valid |
I don t feel avoided
en
Ich fühle mich nicht gemieden
de
|
308 |
35.48%
|
35.48%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
17 |
1.96%
|
1.96%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E13c
Feeling of being avoided: in the supermarket
en
Gefühl gemieden werden: im Supermarkt
de
Feeling of being avoided: in the supermarket
en-GB
Feeling of being avoided: in the supermarket
en
Gefühl gemieden werden: im Supermarkt
de
Feeling of being avoided: in the supermarket
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E13c' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
204 |
23.50%
|
23.50%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
189 |
21.77%
|
21.77%
|
| 3 | Valid |
I don t feel avoided
en
Ich fühle mich nicht gemieden
de
|
308 |
35.48%
|
35.48%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
17 |
1.96%
|
1.96%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E13c
Feeling of being avoided: in the supermarket
en
Gefühl gemieden werden: im Supermarkt
de
Feeling of being avoided: in the supermarket
en-GB
Feeling of being avoided: in the supermarket
en
Gefühl gemieden werden: im Supermarkt
de
Feeling of being avoided: in the supermarket
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E13c' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
204 |
23.50%
|
23.50%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
189 |
21.77%
|
21.77%
|
| 3 | Valid |
I don t feel avoided
en
Ich fühle mich nicht gemieden
de
|
308 |
35.48%
|
35.48%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
17 |
1.96%
|
1.96%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E13d
Feeling of being avoided: in the park
en
Gefühl gemieden werden: im Park
de
Feeling of being avoided: in the park
en-GB
Feeling of being avoided: in the park
en
Gefühl gemieden werden: im Park
de
Feeling of being avoided: in the park
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E13d' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
68 |
7.83%
|
7.83%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
325 |
37.44%
|
37.44%
|
| 3 | Valid |
I don t feel avoided
en
Ich fühle mich nicht gemieden
de
|
308 |
35.48%
|
35.48%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
17 |
1.96%
|
1.96%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E13d
Feeling of being avoided: in the park
en
Gefühl gemieden werden: im Park
de
Feeling of being avoided: in the park
en-GB
Feeling of being avoided: in the park
en
Gefühl gemieden werden: im Park
de
Feeling of being avoided: in the park
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E13d' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
68 |
7.83%
|
7.83%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
325 |
37.44%
|
37.44%
|
| 3 | Valid |
I don t feel avoided
en
Ich fühle mich nicht gemieden
de
|
308 |
35.48%
|
35.48%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
17 |
1.96%
|
1.96%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E13e
Feeling of being avoided: at work
en
Gefühl gemieden werden: am Arbeitsplatz
de
Feeling of being avoided: at work
en-GB
Feeling of being avoided: at work
en
Gefühl gemieden werden: am Arbeitsplatz
de
Feeling of being avoided: at work
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E13e' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
23 |
2.65%
|
2.65%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
370 |
42.63%
|
42.63%
|
| 3 | Valid |
I don t feel avoided
en
Ich fühle mich nicht gemieden
de
|
308 |
35.48%
|
35.48%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
17 |
1.96%
|
1.96%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E13e
Feeling of being avoided: at work
en
Gefühl gemieden werden: am Arbeitsplatz
de
Feeling of being avoided: at work
en-GB
Feeling of being avoided: at work
en
Gefühl gemieden werden: am Arbeitsplatz
de
Feeling of being avoided: at work
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E13e' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
23 |
2.65%
|
2.65%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
370 |
42.63%
|
42.63%
|
| 3 | Valid |
I don t feel avoided
en
Ich fühle mich nicht gemieden
de
|
308 |
35.48%
|
35.48%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
17 |
1.96%
|
1.96%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E13f_o
Feeling of being avoided: open
en
Gefühl gemieden werden: offene Angabe
de
Feeling of being avoided: open
en-GB
Feeling of being avoided: open
en
Gefühl gemieden werden: offene Angabe
de
Feeling of being avoided: open
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E13f_o' (unweighted)
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid |
|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 |
E13f_o
Feeling of being avoided: open
en
Gefühl gemieden werden: offene Angabe
de
Feeling of being avoided: open
en-GB
Feeling of being avoided: open
en
Gefühl gemieden werden: offene Angabe
de
Feeling of being avoided: open
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E13f_o' (unweighted)
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid |
|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 |