Question
Name
v_151-v_161
Label
Institutional Trust
en
Institutionenvertrauen
de
Institutional Trust
en-GB
Question Text
Now we will ask you some questions about public institutions or groups of people. Please tell us how much you personally trust each one of them. How about...
enNun stellen wir Ihnen einige Fragen zu öffentlichen Einrichtungen oder Personengruppen. Sagen Sie uns nun, wie sehr Sie persönlich jeder einzelnen davon vertrauen. Wie ist das mit …
deNow we will ask you some questions about public institutions or groups of people. Please tell us how much you personally trust each one of them. How about...
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 12 items
v_151
Institutional Trust: Bundestag (F28)
en
Institutional Trust: Bundestag (F28)
de
Institutional Trust: Bundestag (F28)
en-GB
Institutional Trust: Bundestag (F28)
en
Institutional Trust: Bundestag (F28)
de
Institutional Trust: Bundestag (F28)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_151' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: absolut kein Vertrauen
en-GB
|
1,292 |
11.47%
|
11.47%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en-GB
|
478 |
4.24%
|
4.24%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en-GB
|
804 |
7.14%
|
7.14%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en-GB
|
811 |
7.20%
|
7.20%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en-GB
|
786 |
6.98%
|
6.98%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en-GB
|
1,803 |
16.01%
|
16.01%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en-GB
|
1,262 |
11.20%
|
11.20%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en-GB
|
1,660 |
14.74%
|
14.74%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en-GB
|
1,450 |
12.87%
|
12.87%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en-GB
|
600 |
5.33%
|
5.33%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: volles Vertrauen
en-GB
|
318 |
2.82%
|
2.82%
|
| 99 | Valid |
0 = absolut kein Vertrauen
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
v_151
Institutional Trust: Bundestag (F28)
en
Institutional Trust: Bundestag (F28)
de
Institutional Trust: Bundestag (F28)
en-GB
Institutional Trust: Bundestag (F28)
en
Institutional Trust: Bundestag (F28)
de
Institutional Trust: Bundestag (F28)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_151' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: absolut kein Vertrauen
en
|
1,292 |
11.47%
|
11.47%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
478 |
4.24%
|
4.24%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
804 |
7.14%
|
7.14%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
811 |
7.20%
|
7.20%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
786 |
6.98%
|
6.98%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
1,803 |
16.01%
|
16.01%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
1,262 |
11.20%
|
11.20%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
1,660 |
14.74%
|
14.74%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
1,450 |
12.87%
|
12.87%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
600 |
5.33%
|
5.33%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: volles Vertrauen
en
|
318 |
2.82%
|
2.82%
|
| 99 | Valid |
0 = absolut kein Vertrauen
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
v_153
Institutional Trust: Judiciary (F28)
en
Institutional Trust: Justiz (F28)
de
Institutional Trust: Judiciary (F28)
en-GB
Institutional Trust: Judiciary (F28)
en
Institutional Trust: Justiz (F28)
de
Institutional Trust: Judiciary (F28)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_153' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: absolut kein Vertrauen
en
|
732 |
6.50%
|
6.50%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
338 |
3.00%
|
3.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
595 |
5.28%
|
5.28%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
655 |
5.81%
|
5.81%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
846 |
7.51%
|
7.51%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
1,650 |
14.65%
|
14.65%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
1,299 |
11.53%
|
11.53%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
1,684 |
14.95%
|
14.95%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
1,850 |
16.42%
|
16.42%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
1,112 |
9.87%
|
9.87%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: volles Vertrauen
en
|
503 |
4.47%
|
4.47%
|
| 99 | Valid |
0 = absolut kein Vertrauen
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
v_153
Institutional Trust: Justice (F28)
en
Institutional Trust: Justiz (F28)
de
Institutional Trust: Justice (F28)
en-GB
Institutional Trust: Justice (F28)
en
Institutional Trust: Justiz (F28)
de
Institutional Trust: Justice (F28)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_153' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: absolut kein Vertrauen
en-GB
|
732 |
6.50%
|
6.50%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en-GB
|
338 |
3.00%
|
3.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en-GB
|
595 |
5.28%
|
5.28%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en-GB
|
655 |
5.81%
|
5.81%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en-GB
|
846 |
7.51%
|
7.51%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en-GB
|
1,650 |
14.65%
|
14.65%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en-GB
|
1,299 |
11.53%
|
11.53%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en-GB
|
1,684 |
14.95%
|
14.95%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en-GB
|
1,850 |
16.42%
|
16.42%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en-GB
|
1,112 |
9.87%
|
9.87%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: volles Vertrauen
en-GB
|
503 |
4.47%
|
4.47%
|
| 99 | Valid |
0 = absolut kein Vertrauen
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
v_155
Institutional Trust: Police (F28)
en
Institutional Trust: Polizei (F28)
de
Institutional Trust: Police (F28)
en-GB
Institutional Trust: Police (F28)
en
Institutional Trust: Polizei (F28)
de
Institutional Trust: Police (F28)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_155' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: absolut kein Vertrauen
en
|
619 |
5.50%
|
5.50%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
289 |
2.57%
|
2.57%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
437 |
3.88%
|
3.88%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
549 |
4.87%
|
4.87%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
716 |
6.36%
|
6.36%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
1,588 |
14.10%
|
14.10%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
1,241 |
11.02%
|
11.02%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
1,728 |
15.34%
|
15.34%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
2,035 |
18.07%
|
18.07%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
1,377 |
12.22%
|
12.22%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: volles Vertrauen
en
|
685 |
6.08%
|
6.08%
|
| 99 | Valid |
0 = absolut kein Vertrauen
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
v_155
Institutional Trust: Police (F28)
en
Institutional Trust: Polizei (F28)
de
Institutional Trust: Police (F28)
en-GB
Institutional Trust: Police (F28)
en
Institutional Trust: Polizei (F28)
de
Institutional Trust: Police (F28)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_155' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: absolut kein Vertrauen
en-GB
|
619 |
5.50%
|
5.50%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en-GB
|
289 |
2.57%
|
2.57%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en-GB
|
437 |
3.88%
|
3.88%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en-GB
|
549 |
4.87%
|
4.87%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en-GB
|
716 |
6.36%
|
6.36%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en-GB
|
1,588 |
14.10%
|
14.10%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en-GB
|
1,241 |
11.02%
|
11.02%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en-GB
|
1,728 |
15.34%
|
15.34%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en-GB
|
2,035 |
18.07%
|
18.07%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en-GB
|
1,377 |
12.22%
|
12.22%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: volles Vertrauen
en-GB
|
685 |
6.08%
|
6.08%
|
| 99 | Valid |
0 = absolut kein Vertrauen
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
v_157
Institutional Trust: Politicians (F28)
en
Institutional Trust: Politikern (F28)
de
Institutional Trust: Politicians (F28)
en-GB
Institutional Trust: Politicians (F28)
en
Institutional Trust: Politikern (F28)
de
Institutional Trust: Politicians (F28)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_157' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: absolut kein Vertrauen
en-GB
|
1,845 |
16.38%
|
16.38%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en-GB
|
825 |
7.32%
|
7.32%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en-GB
|
974 |
8.65%
|
8.65%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en-GB
|
995 |
8.83%
|
8.83%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en-GB
|
1,036 |
9.20%
|
9.20%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en-GB
|
1,867 |
16.57%
|
16.57%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en-GB
|
1,371 |
12.17%
|
12.17%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en-GB
|
1,275 |
11.32%
|
11.32%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en-GB
|
745 |
6.61%
|
6.61%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en-GB
|
221 |
1.96%
|
1.96%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: volles Vertrauen
en-GB
|
110 |
0.98%
|
0.98%
|
| 99 | Valid |
0 = absolut kein Vertrauen
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
v_157
Institutional Trust: Politicians (F28)
en
Institutional Trust: Politikern (F28)
de
Institutional Trust: Politicians (F28)
en-GB
Institutional Trust: Politicians (F28)
en
Institutional Trust: Politikern (F28)
de
Institutional Trust: Politicians (F28)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_157' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: absolut kein Vertrauen
en
|
1,845 |
16.38%
|
16.38%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
825 |
7.32%
|
7.32%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
974 |
8.65%
|
8.65%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
995 |
8.83%
|
8.83%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
1,036 |
9.20%
|
9.20%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
1,867 |
16.57%
|
16.57%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
1,371 |
12.17%
|
12.17%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
1,275 |
11.32%
|
11.32%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
745 |
6.61%
|
6.61%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
221 |
1.96%
|
1.96%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: volles Vertrauen
en
|
110 |
0.98%
|
0.98%
|
| 99 | Valid |
0 = absolut kein Vertrauen
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
v_159
Institutional Trust: Robert Koch Institute (F28)
en
Institutional Trust: Robert-Koch-Institut (F28)
de
Institutional Trust: Robert Koch Institute (F28)
en-GB
Institutional Trust: Robert Koch Institute (F28)
en
Institutional Trust: Robert-Koch-Institut (F28)
de
Institutional Trust: Robert Koch Institute (F28)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_159' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: absolut kein Vertrauen
en
|
920 |
8.17%
|
8.17%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
322 |
2.86%
|
2.86%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
443 |
3.93%
|
3.93%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
516 |
4.58%
|
4.58%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
596 |
5.29%
|
5.29%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
1,425 |
12.65%
|
12.65%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
961 |
8.53%
|
8.53%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
1,333 |
11.83%
|
11.83%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
1,992 |
17.68%
|
17.68%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
1,621 |
14.39%
|
14.39%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: volles Vertrauen
en
|
1,135 |
10.08%
|
10.08%
|
| 99 | Valid |
0 = absolut kein Vertrauen
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
v_159
Institutional Trust: Robert Koch Institute (F28)
en
Institutional Trust: Robert-Koch-Institut (F28)
de
Institutional Trust: Robert Koch Institute (F28)
en-GB
Institutional Trust: Robert Koch Institute (F28)
en
Institutional Trust: Robert-Koch-Institut (F28)
de
Institutional Trust: Robert Koch Institute (F28)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_159' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: absolut kein Vertrauen
en-GB
|
920 |
8.17%
|
8.17%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en-GB
|
322 |
2.86%
|
2.86%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en-GB
|
443 |
3.93%
|
3.93%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en-GB
|
516 |
4.58%
|
4.58%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en-GB
|
596 |
5.29%
|
5.29%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en-GB
|
1,425 |
12.65%
|
12.65%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en-GB
|
961 |
8.53%
|
8.53%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en-GB
|
1,333 |
11.83%
|
11.83%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en-GB
|
1,992 |
17.68%
|
17.68%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en-GB
|
1,621 |
14.39%
|
14.39%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: volles Vertrauen
en-GB
|
1,135 |
10.08%
|
10.08%
|
| 99 | Valid |
0 = absolut kein Vertrauen
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
v_161
Institutional Trust: public service media (F28)
en
Institutional Trust: oeffentlich-rechtliche Medien (F28)
de
Institutional Trust: public service media (F28)
en-GB
Institutional Trust: public service media (F28)
en
Institutional Trust: oeffentlich-rechtliche Medien (F28)
de
Institutional Trust: public service media (F28)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_161' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: absolut kein Vertrauen
en-GB
|
1,317 |
11.69%
|
11.69%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en-GB
|
518 |
4.60%
|
4.60%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en-GB
|
706 |
6.27%
|
6.27%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en-GB
|
749 |
6.65%
|
6.65%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en-GB
|
837 |
7.43%
|
7.43%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en-GB
|
1,731 |
15.37%
|
15.37%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en-GB
|
1,129 |
10.02%
|
10.02%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en-GB
|
1,444 |
12.82%
|
12.82%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en-GB
|
1,559 |
13.84%
|
13.84%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en-GB
|
918 |
8.15%
|
8.15%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: volles Vertrauen
en-GB
|
356 |
3.16%
|
3.16%
|
| 99 | Valid |
0 = absolut kein Vertrauen
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
v_161
Institutional Trust: Public Service Media (F28)
en
Institutional Trust: oeffentlich-rechtliche Medien (F28)
de
Institutional Trust: Public Service Media (F28)
en-GB
Institutional Trust: Public Service Media (F28)
en
Institutional Trust: oeffentlich-rechtliche Medien (F28)
de
Institutional Trust: Public Service Media (F28)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_161' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: absolut kein Vertrauen
en
|
1,317 |
11.69%
|
11.69%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
518 |
4.60%
|
4.60%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
706 |
6.27%
|
6.27%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
749 |
6.65%
|
6.65%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
837 |
7.43%
|
7.43%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
1,731 |
15.37%
|
15.37%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
1,129 |
10.02%
|
10.02%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
1,444 |
12.82%
|
12.82%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
1,559 |
13.84%
|
13.84%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
918 |
8.15%
|
8.15%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: volles Vertrauen
en
|
356 |
3.16%
|
3.16%
|
| 99 | Valid |
0 = absolut kein Vertrauen
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | 0 | 10 |