Question
Name
v_78-v_83
Label
Individual narcissism
en
Individueller Narzissmus
de
Individual narcissism
en-GB
Question Text
To what extent do the following statements apply to you?
enInwieweit treffen die folgenden Aussagen auf Sie zu?
deTo what extent do the following statements apply to you?
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 12 items
v_78
Ind. Narcissism: annoyed when another person steals the spotlight (F16)
en
Ind.Narz: genervt, wenn andere Person die Schau stiehlt (F16)
de
Ind. Narcissism: annoyed when another person steals the spotlight (F16)
en-GB
Ind. Narcissism: annoyed when another person steals the spotlight (F16)
en
Ind.Narz: genervt, wenn andere Person die Schau stiehlt (F16)
de
Ind. Narcissism: annoyed when another person steals the spotlight (F16)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_78' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
1: trifft ueberhaupt nicht zu
en
|
1,846 |
16.39%
|
16.39%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
1,309 |
11.62%
|
11.62%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
688 |
6.11%
|
6.11%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
538 |
4.78%
|
4.78%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
196 |
1.74%
|
1.74%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6: trifft vollkommen zu
en
|
92 |
0.82%
|
0.82%
|
| 7 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 8 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 98 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 99 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
6,421 |
57.00%
|
57.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
111 |
0.99%
|
0.99%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
63 |
0.56%
|
0.56%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 6 |
v_78
Ind.narc: annoyed when other person steals the show (F16)
en
Ind.Narz: genervt, wenn andere Person die Schau stiehlt (F16)
de
Ind.narc: annoyed when other person steals the show (F16)
en-GB
Ind.narc: annoyed when other person steals the show (F16)
en
Ind.Narz: genervt, wenn andere Person die Schau stiehlt (F16)
de
Ind.narc: annoyed when other person steals the show (F16)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_78' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
1: trifft ueberhaupt nicht zu
en-GB
|
1,846 |
16.39%
|
16.39%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en-GB
|
1,309 |
11.62%
|
11.62%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en-GB
|
688 |
6.11%
|
6.11%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en-GB
|
538 |
4.78%
|
4.78%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en-GB
|
196 |
1.74%
|
1.74%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6: trifft vollkommen zu
en-GB
|
92 |
0.82%
|
0.82%
|
| 7 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 8 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 98 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 99 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
6,421 |
57.00%
|
57.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
111 |
0.99%
|
0.99%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
63 |
0.56%
|
0.56%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 6 |
v_79
Ind. Narcissism: desire for competitors to fail (F16)
en
Ind.Narz: Wille, dass Konkurrenten scheitern (F16)
de
Ind. Narcissism: desire for competitors to fail (F16)
en-GB
Ind. Narcissism: desire for competitors to fail (F16)
en
Ind.Narz: Wille, dass Konkurrenten scheitern (F16)
de
Ind. Narcissism: desire for competitors to fail (F16)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_79' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
1: trifft ueberhaupt nicht zu
en
|
1,899 |
16.86%
|
16.86%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
1,054 |
9.36%
|
9.36%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
714 |
6.34%
|
6.34%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
543 |
4.82%
|
4.82%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
248 |
2.20%
|
2.20%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6: trifft vollkommen zu
en
|
142 |
1.26%
|
1.26%
|
| 7 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 8 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 98 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 99 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
6,421 |
57.00%
|
57.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
157 |
1.39%
|
1.39%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
86 |
0.76%
|
0.76%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 6 |
v_79
Ind.narc: Will that competitors fail (F16)
en
Ind.Narz: Wille, dass Konkurrenten scheitern (F16)
de
Ind.narc: Will that competitors fail (F16)
en-GB
Ind.narc: Will that competitors fail (F16)
en
Ind.Narz: Wille, dass Konkurrenten scheitern (F16)
de
Ind.narc: Will that competitors fail (F16)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_79' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
1: trifft ueberhaupt nicht zu
en-GB
|
1,899 |
16.86%
|
16.86%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en-GB
|
1,054 |
9.36%
|
9.36%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en-GB
|
714 |
6.34%
|
6.34%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en-GB
|
543 |
4.82%
|
4.82%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en-GB
|
248 |
2.20%
|
2.20%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6: trifft vollkommen zu
en-GB
|
142 |
1.26%
|
1.26%
|
| 7 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 8 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 98 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 99 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
6,421 |
57.00%
|
57.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
157 |
1.39%
|
1.39%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
86 |
0.76%
|
0.76%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 6 |
v_80
Ind. Narcissism: people are failures (F16)
en
Ind.Narz: Menschen sind Versager (F16)
de
Ind. Narcissism: people are failures (F16)
en-GB
Ind. Narcissism: people are failures (F16)
en
Ind.Narz: Menschen sind Versager (F16)
de
Ind. Narcissism: people are failures (F16)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_80' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
1: trifft ueberhaupt nicht zu
en
|
1,579 |
14.02%
|
14.02%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
1,248 |
11.08%
|
11.08%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
841 |
7.47%
|
7.47%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
541 |
4.80%
|
4.80%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
188 |
1.67%
|
1.67%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6: trifft vollkommen zu
en
|
98 |
0.87%
|
0.87%
|
| 7 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 8 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 98 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 99 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
6,421 |
57.00%
|
57.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
263 |
2.33%
|
2.33%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
85 |
0.75%
|
0.75%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 6 |
v_80
Ind.narc: People are failures (F16)
en
Ind.Narz: Menschen sind Versager (F16)
de
Ind.narc: People are failures (F16)
en-GB
Ind.narc: People are failures (F16)
en
Ind.Narz: Menschen sind Versager (F16)
de
Ind.narc: People are failures (F16)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_80' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
1: trifft ueberhaupt nicht zu
en-GB
|
1,579 |
14.02%
|
14.02%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en-GB
|
1,248 |
11.08%
|
11.08%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en-GB
|
841 |
7.47%
|
7.47%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en-GB
|
541 |
4.80%
|
4.80%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en-GB
|
188 |
1.67%
|
1.67%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6: trifft vollkommen zu
en-GB
|
98 |
0.87%
|
0.87%
|
| 7 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 8 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 98 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 99 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
6,421 |
57.00%
|
57.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
263 |
2.33%
|
2.33%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
85 |
0.75%
|
0.75%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 6 |
v_81
Ind. Narcissism: being seen as a great personality (F16)
en
Ind.Narz: als grosse Persoenlichkeit angesehen zu werden (F16)
de
Ind. Narcissism: being seen as a great personality (F16)
en-GB
Ind. Narcissism: being seen as a great personality (F16)
en
Ind.Narz: als grosse Persoenlichkeit angesehen zu werden (F16)
de
Ind. Narcissism: being seen as a great personality (F16)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_81' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
1: trifft ueberhaupt nicht zu
en
|
1,455 |
12.92%
|
12.92%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
935 |
8.30%
|
8.30%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
867 |
7.70%
|
7.70%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
784 |
6.96%
|
6.96%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
276 |
2.45%
|
2.45%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6: trifft vollkommen zu
en
|
159 |
1.41%
|
1.41%
|
| 7 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 8 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 98 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 99 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
6,421 |
57.00%
|
57.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
256 |
2.27%
|
2.27%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
111 |
0.99%
|
0.99%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 6 |
v_81
Ind.narc: to be seen as a great personality (F16)
en
Ind.Narz: als grosse Persoenlichkeit angesehen zu werden (F16)
de
Ind.narc: to be seen as a great personality (F16)
en-GB
Ind.narc: to be seen as a great personality (F16)
en
Ind.Narz: als grosse Persoenlichkeit angesehen zu werden (F16)
de
Ind.narc: to be seen as a great personality (F16)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_81' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
1: trifft ueberhaupt nicht zu
en-GB
|
1,455 |
12.92%
|
12.92%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en-GB
|
935 |
8.30%
|
8.30%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en-GB
|
867 |
7.70%
|
7.70%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en-GB
|
784 |
6.96%
|
6.96%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en-GB
|
276 |
2.45%
|
2.45%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6: trifft vollkommen zu
en-GB
|
159 |
1.41%
|
1.41%
|
| 7 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 8 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 98 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 99 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
6,421 |
57.00%
|
57.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
256 |
2.27%
|
2.27%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
111 |
0.99%
|
0.99%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 6 |
v_82
Ind. Narcissism: to be a very special person (F16)
en
Ind.Narz: eine ganz besondere Person sein (F16)
de
Ind. Narcissism: to be a very special person (F16)
en-GB
Ind. Narcissism: to be a very special person (F16)
en
Ind.Narz: eine ganz besondere Person sein (F16)
de
Ind. Narcissism: to be a very special person (F16)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_82' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
1: trifft ueberhaupt nicht zu
en
|
998 |
8.86%
|
8.86%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
802 |
7.12%
|
7.12%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
885 |
7.86%
|
7.86%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
1,057 |
9.38%
|
9.38%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
526 |
4.67%
|
4.67%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6: trifft vollkommen zu
en
|
243 |
2.16%
|
2.16%
|
| 7 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 8 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 98 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 99 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
6,421 |
57.00%
|
57.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
251 |
2.23%
|
2.23%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
81 |
0.72%
|
0.72%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 6 |
v_82
Ind.narc: being a very special person (F16)
en
Ind.Narz: eine ganz besondere Person sein (F16)
de
Ind.narc: being a very special person (F16)
en-GB
Ind.narc: being a very special person (F16)
en
Ind.Narz: eine ganz besondere Person sein (F16)
de
Ind.narc: being a very special person (F16)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_82' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
1: trifft ueberhaupt nicht zu
en-GB
|
998 |
8.86%
|
8.86%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en-GB
|
802 |
7.12%
|
7.12%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en-GB
|
885 |
7.86%
|
7.86%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en-GB
|
1,057 |
9.38%
|
9.38%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en-GB
|
526 |
4.67%
|
4.67%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6: trifft vollkommen zu
en-GB
|
243 |
2.16%
|
2.16%
|
| 7 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 8 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 98 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 99 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
6,421 |
57.00%
|
57.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
251 |
2.23%
|
2.23%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
81 |
0.72%
|
0.72%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 6 |
v_83
Ind. Narcissism: with contributions, I manage to be the center of attention (F16)
en
Ind.Narz: mit Beitraegen schaffe ich es, im Mittelpunkt zu stehen (F16)
de
Ind. Narcissism: with contributions, I manage to be the center of attention (F16)
en-GB
Ind. Narcissism: with contributions, I manage to be the center of attention (F16)
en
Ind.Narz: mit Beitraegen schaffe ich es, im Mittelpunkt zu stehen (F16)
de
Ind. Narcissism: with contributions, I manage to be the center of attention (F16)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_83' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
1: trifft ueberhaupt nicht zu
en
|
967 |
8.58%
|
8.58%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
938 |
8.33%
|
8.33%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
1,051 |
9.33%
|
9.33%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
1,029 |
9.14%
|
9.14%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
419 |
3.72%
|
3.72%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6: trifft vollkommen zu
en
|
142 |
1.26%
|
1.26%
|
| 7 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 8 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 98 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 99 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
6,421 |
57.00%
|
57.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
213 |
1.89%
|
1.89%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
84 |
0.75%
|
0.75%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 6 |
v_83
Ind.Narz: with contributions I manage to be the centre of attention (F16)
en
Ind.Narz: mit Beitraegen schaffe ich es, im Mittelpunkt zu stehen (F16)
de
Ind.Narz: with contributions I manage to be the centre of attention (F16)
en-GB
Ind.Narz: with contributions I manage to be the centre of attention (F16)
en
Ind.Narz: mit Beitraegen schaffe ich es, im Mittelpunkt zu stehen (F16)
de
Ind.Narz: with contributions I manage to be the centre of attention (F16)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_83' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
1: trifft ueberhaupt nicht zu
en-GB
|
967 |
8.58%
|
8.58%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en-GB
|
938 |
8.33%
|
8.33%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en-GB
|
1,051 |
9.33%
|
9.33%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en-GB
|
1,029 |
9.14%
|
9.14%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en-GB
|
419 |
3.72%
|
3.72%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6: trifft vollkommen zu
en-GB
|
142 |
1.26%
|
1.26%
|
| 7 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 8 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 98 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 99 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
6,421 |
57.00%
|
57.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
213 |
1.89%
|
1.89%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
84 |
0.75%
|
0.75%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 6 |