Out of 10 Afghans in this city, how many would you say share your ethnicity? en
Von zehn Afghanen in dieser Stadt, wie viele würden Sie sagen, teilen Ihre ethnische Zugehörigkeit? de
Out of 10 Afghans in this city, how many would you say share your ethnicity? en-GB

Variable Description

Name

ethnicity_fellow

Label
Out of 10 Afghans in this city, how many would you say share your ethnicity? en
Von zehn Afghanen in dieser Stadt, wie viele würden Sie sagen, teilen Ihre ethnische Zugehörigkeit? de
Out of 10 Afghans in this city, how many would you say share your ethnicity? en-GB

Summary Statistics for 'ethnicity_fellow' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
2147483622 Valid
anonymized de
0
NaN
 
0.00%
 
.a Valid 774
∞
 
100.00%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid
774 0 774

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
codes-16.png anonym de
  • 2147483622 categories-16.png
    anonymized de

Questions

1 items
Name Label Summary
Question Grid ethnicity_fellow

Lineage

Sources of ethnicity_fellow: 1 question
Lineage of ethnicity_fellow SOURCES THIS VARIABLE ethnicity_fellow ← ethnicity_fellow ethnicity_fellow: Out of 10 Afghans in this city, how many would you say share your ethnicity? (de.dezim:0fd1a5b9-b946-4dc8-bfbe-fc90d961ef1f v3)ethnicity_fellowv3Out of 10 Afghans in this city, how…VariableDeZIM Afghans in Turkey Su… ethnicity_fellow: Out of 10 Afghans in this city, how many would you say share your ethnicity? (de.dezim:70b600fe-6a56-4ab0-93e2-ac4110d3acfe v1)ethnicity_fellowv1Out of 10 Afghans in this city, how…Question Grid
source variable source question v3version shown
List view
Relationship Type Name Version Label In
Source of ethnicity_fellow Question Grid ethnicity_fellow v1 Out of 10 Afghans in this city, how many would you say share your ethnicity?

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
3 2026-01-15T13:34:41.5911480Z
2 2026-01-05T15:18:53.2209040Z
1 2025-06-27T07:47:32.5581740Z