Variable Description
Name
soz3
Label
Total number of people in your household (including yourself)
en
Gesamtzahl der Personen in Ihrem Haushalt (inkl. Sie selbst)
de
Total number of people in your household (including yourself)
en-GB
Question
Total number of people in your household (including yourself)
enGesamtzahl der Personen in Ihrem Haushalt (inkl. Sie selbst)
deTotal number of people in your household (including yourself)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'soz3' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -996 | Valid |
[-996] anonymisiert
en
[-996] anonymisiert
de
|
5,003 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
[-998] Weiß nicht
en
[-998] Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
en
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
soz3 |
|
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of soz3 | Question | soz3 | v1 | Total number of people in your household (including yourself) |
