Variable Description
Name
v_382
Label
NV: CDU/CSU (F53)
en
NV: CDU/CSU (F53)
de
NV: CDU/CSU (F53)
en-GB
Question
Which party or parties are they?
enWelche Partei ist oder welche Parteien sind das?
deWhich party or parties are they?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_382' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
trifft nicht zu
en-GB
|
2,509 |
22.27%
|
22.27%
|
| 1 | Valid |
trifft zu
en-GB
|
835 |
7.41%
|
7.41%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filtermissing
en-GB
|
474 |
4.21%
|
4.21%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -995 | 1 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
v_382-v_391 |
|
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of v_382 | Question | v_382-v_391 | v1 | Which party or parties are they? |
