Variable Description
Name
hhsize_camp
Label
How many people do you usually eat meals together in your current place of residence and with whom you are also related by birth, marriage, partnership, or adoption.?
en
Mit wie vielen Personen essen Sie in Ihrem derzeitigen Wohnort normalerweise gemeinsam und mit wem sind Sie durch Geburt, Heirat, Partnerschaft oder Adoption verwandt?
de
How many people do you usually eat meals together in your current place of residence and with whom you are also related by birth, marriage, partnership, or adoption.?
en-GB
Question
How many people do you usually eat meals together in your current place of residence and with whom you are also related by birth, marriage, partnership, or adoption.?
enMit wie vielen Personen essen Sie in Ihrem derzeitigen Wohnort normalerweise gemeinsam und mit wem sind Sie durch Geburt, Heirat, Partnerschaft oder Adoption verwandt?
deHow many people do you usually eat meals together in your current place of residence and with whom you are also related by birth, marriage, partnership, or adoption.?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'hhsize_camp' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2147483622 | Valid |
anonymized
de
|
0 |
NaN
|
0.00%
|
| .a | Valid | 774 |
∞
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid |
|---|---|---|
| 774 | 0 | 774 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
hhsize_camp |
|
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of hhsize_camp | Question | hhsize_camp | v1 | How many people do you usually eat meals together in your current place of residence and with whom you are also related by birth, marriage, partnership, or adoption.? |
