Variable Description

Name

nonrel_fem

Label
How many of them are female? en
Wie viele davon sind weiblich? de
How many of them are female? en-GB
Question

How many of them are female?

en

Wie viele davon sind weiblich?

de

How many of them are female?

en-GB

Summary Statistics for 'nonrel_fem' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
2147483622 Valid
anonymized de
0
NaN
 
0.00%
 
.a Valid 774
∞
 
100.00%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid
774 0 774

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
codes-16.png anonym de
  • 2147483622 categories-16.png
    anonymized de

Questions

1 items
Name Label Summary
Question nonrel_fem

Lineage

Sources of nonrel_fem: 1 question
Lineage of nonrel_fem SOURCES THIS VARIABLE nonrel_fem ← nonrel_fem nonrel_fem: How many of them are female? (de.dezim:44c9cb7f-a57b-402b-887a-4d91c79f9f70 v2)nonrel_femv2How many of them are female?VariableDeZIM Afghans in Turkey Su… nonrel_fem: How many of them are female? (de.dezim:1649d04a-7416-442d-80d7-43d4ca4c7211 v1)nonrel_femv1How many of them are female?Question
source variable source question v2version shown
List view
Relationship Type Name Version Label In
Source of nonrel_fem Question nonrel_fem v1 How many of them are female?

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
3 2026-01-15T13:34:41.5911480Z
2 2026-01-05T15:18:53.2209040Z
1 2025-06-27T07:47:32.5581740Z