Variable Description

Name

residence_partner_female_abroad

Label
Please specify the country en
Bitte geben Sie das Land an. de
Please specify the country en-GB

Summary Statistics for 'residence_partner_female_abroad' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
2147483622 Valid
anonymized de
0
NaN
 
0.00%
 
.a Valid 774
∞
 
100.00%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid
774 0 774

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
codes-16.png anonym de
  • 2147483622 categories-16.png
    anonymized de

Questions

1 items
Name Label Summary
Question Grid residence_partner_female_abroad

Lineage

Sources of residence_partner_female_abroad: 1 question
Lineage of residence_partner_female_abroad SOURCES THIS VARIABLE residence_partner_female_abroad ← residence_partner_female_abroad residence_partner_female_abroad: Please specify the country (de.dezim:526ce15a-d658-4069-9ea4-500662502c5a v3)residence_partner_f…v3Please specify the countryVariableDeZIM Afghans in Turkey Su… residence_partner_female_abroad: Where does that partner/spouse/fiancé currently live? (de.dezim:b89f837d-3b51-41a2-a3b9-44ec87a284b9 v1)residence_partner_fe…v1Where does that partner/spouse/fia…Question Grid
source variable source question v3version shown
List view
Relationship Type Name Version Label In
Source of residence_partner_female_abroad Question Grid residence_partner_female_abroad v1 Where does that partner/spouse/fiancé currently live?

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
3 2026-01-15T13:34:41.5911480Z
2 2026-01-05T15:18:53.2209040Z
1 2025-06-27T07:47:32.5581740Z