Variable Description
Name
nonrel_total
Label
You mentioned that you live together with people that you are not related to. How many are they ?
en
Sie haben erwähnt, dass Sie mit Menschen zusammenleben, mit denen Sie nicht verwandt sind. Wie viele sind es?
de
You mentioned that you live together with people that you are not related to. How many are they ?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'nonrel_total' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2147483622 | Valid |
anonymized
de
|
0 |
NaN
|
0.00%
|
| .a | Valid | 774 |
∞
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid |
|---|---|---|
| 774 | 0 | 774 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
nonrel_total |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v3version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of nonrel_total | Question Grid | nonrel_total | v1 | You mentioned that you live together with people that you are not related to. How many are they ? |
