Variable Description
Name
a12_coded_1
Label
music: other (coded) nomination 1
en
Musik: Andere Musikrichtung (kodiert) Nennung 1
de
music: other (coded) nomination 1
en-GB
Question
What kind of music do you listen to?
enWas für Musik hörst du?
deWhat kind of music do you listen to?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'a12_coded_1' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2147483622 | Valid |
anonymized
en
anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
NaN
|
0.00%
|
| .a | Valid | 9,292 |
∞
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid |
|---|---|---|
| 9292 | 0 | 9292 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
a12_mc_1-a12_coded_1 |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of a12_coded_1 | Question | a12_mc_1-a12_coded_1 | v1 | What kind of music do you listen to? |
