Variable Description
Name
f061_1
Label
Social environment Public administration: Family
en
Soziales Umfeld öff. Verwaltung: Familie
de
Social environment Public administration: Family
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'f061_1' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
NO TO: Personen in meiner Familie
en
|
1,090 |
62.00%
|
26.99%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Personen in meiner Familie
en
|
668 |
38.00%
|
16.54%
|
| . | Missing | 2,281 |
56.47%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4039 | 1758 | 2281 | 0 | 1 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
f061 |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of f061_1 | Question Grid | f061 | v1 | Which people in your circle are or were employed in public administration? |
