Variable Description

Name

f061_1

Label
Social environment Public administration: Family en
Soziales Umfeld öff. Verwaltung: Familie de
Social environment Public administration: Family en-GB

Summary Statistics for 'f061_1' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
0 Valid
NO TO: Personen in meiner Familie en
1,090
62.00%
 
26.99%
 
1 Valid
Personen in meiner Familie en
668
38.00%
 
16.54%
 
. Missing 2,281
56.47%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
4039 1758 2281 0 1

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
codes-16.png f061_1 en
  • 0 categories-16.png
    NO TO: Personen in meiner Familie en
  • 1 categories-16.png
    Personen in meiner Familie en

Questions

1 items
Name Label Summary
Question Grid f061

Lineage

Sources of f061_1: 1 question
Lineage of f061_1 SOURCES THIS VARIABLE f061_1 ← f061 f061_1: Social environment Public administration: Family (de.dezim:c0a2ce06-5cc2-43b8-9c3a-cadff2d5f0ad v2)f061_1v2Social environment Public administ…VariableDeZIM.DiBu 1.0.0 (Remote) f061: Which people in your circle are or were employed in public administration? (de.dezim:73e2f2fa-ad34-447a-9967-263588008732 v1)f061v1 Which people in your circle are or…Question Grid
source variable source question v2version shown
List view
Relationship Type Name Version Label In
Source of f061_1 Question Grid f061 v1 Which people in your circle are or were employed in public administration?

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2025-11-17T17:01:47.2079100Z
1 2025-08-07T10:58:52.0354800Z