Variable Description
Name
ethnicity_enumurator
Label
What is your ethnicity?
en
Was ist Ihre ethnische Zugehörigkeit?
de
What is your ethnicity?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'ethnicity_enumurator' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2147483622 | Valid |
anonymized
de
|
0 |
NaN
|
0.00%
|
| .a | Valid | 774 |
∞
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid |
|---|---|---|
| 774 | 0 | 774 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
ethnicity_enumurator |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v3version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of ethnicity_enumurator | Question Grid | ethnicity_enumurator | v1 | What is your ethnicity? |
