Question
Name
v_453-v_493
Label
Generalized Emotions
en
Generalized Emotions
de
Generalized Emotions
en-GB
Question Text
Below is a list of emotions. Please indicate how frequently or rarely you have experienced this emotion in the past four weeks. How often have you felt ... in the past four weeks?
enIm Folgenden sehen Sie eine Auflistung von Gefühlen. Geben Sie bitte jeweils an, wie häufig oder selten Sie dieses Gefühl in den letzten vier Wochen erlebt haben. Wie oft haben Sie sich in den letzten vier Wochen … gefühlt?
deBelow is a list of emotions. Please indicate how frequently or rarely you have experienced this emotion in the past four weeks. How often have you felt ... in the past four weeks?
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 16 items
v_453
Generalised emotions: angry
en
Generalized Emotions: ärgerlich
de
Generalised emotions: angry
en-GB
Generalised emotions: angry
en
Generalized Emotions: ärgerlich
de
Generalised emotions: angry
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_453' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: sehr selten
en-GB
|
363 |
3.22%
|
3.22%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en-GB
|
230 |
2.04%
|
2.04%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en-GB
|
367 |
3.26%
|
3.26%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en-GB
|
392 |
3.48%
|
3.48%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en-GB
|
350 |
3.11%
|
3.11%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en-GB
|
538 |
4.78%
|
4.78%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en-GB
|
428 |
3.80%
|
3.80%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en-GB
|
455 |
4.04%
|
4.04%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en-GB
|
301 |
2.67%
|
2.67%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en-GB
|
169 |
1.50%
|
1.50%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: sehr oft
en-GB
|
182 |
1.62%
|
1.62%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
43 |
0.38%
|
0.38%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_453
Generalized Emotions: annoyed
en
Generalized Emotions: ärgerlich
de
Generalized Emotions: annoyed
en-GB
Generalized Emotions: annoyed
en
Generalized Emotions: ärgerlich
de
Generalized Emotions: annoyed
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_453' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: sehr selten
en
|
363 |
3.22%
|
3.22%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
230 |
2.04%
|
2.04%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
367 |
3.26%
|
3.26%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
392 |
3.48%
|
3.48%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
350 |
3.11%
|
3.11%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
538 |
4.78%
|
4.78%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
428 |
3.80%
|
3.80%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
455 |
4.04%
|
4.04%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
301 |
2.67%
|
2.67%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
169 |
1.50%
|
1.50%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: sehr oft
en
|
182 |
1.62%
|
1.62%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
43 |
0.38%
|
0.38%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_454
Generalised emotions: anxious
en
Generalized Emotions: ängstlich
de
Generalised emotions: anxious
en-GB
Generalised emotions: anxious
en
Generalized Emotions: ängstlich
de
Generalised emotions: anxious
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_454' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: sehr selten
en-GB
|
998 |
8.86%
|
8.86%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en-GB
|
480 |
4.26%
|
4.26%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en-GB
|
409 |
3.63%
|
3.63%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en-GB
|
340 |
3.02%
|
3.02%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en-GB
|
261 |
2.32%
|
2.32%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en-GB
|
380 |
3.37%
|
3.37%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en-GB
|
269 |
2.39%
|
2.39%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en-GB
|
228 |
2.02%
|
2.02%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en-GB
|
188 |
1.67%
|
1.67%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en-GB
|
91 |
0.81%
|
0.81%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: sehr oft
en-GB
|
119 |
1.06%
|
1.06%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
55 |
0.49%
|
0.49%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_454
Generalized Emotions: anxious
en
Generalized Emotions: ängstlich
de
Generalized Emotions: anxious
en-GB
Generalized Emotions: anxious
en
Generalized Emotions: ängstlich
de
Generalized Emotions: anxious
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_454' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: sehr selten
en
|
998 |
8.86%
|
8.86%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
480 |
4.26%
|
4.26%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
409 |
3.63%
|
3.63%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
340 |
3.02%
|
3.02%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
261 |
2.32%
|
2.32%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
380 |
3.37%
|
3.37%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
269 |
2.39%
|
2.39%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
228 |
2.02%
|
2.02%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
188 |
1.67%
|
1.67%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
91 |
0.81%
|
0.81%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: sehr oft
en
|
119 |
1.06%
|
1.06%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
55 |
0.49%
|
0.49%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_455
Generalised emotions: happy
en
Generalized Emotions: glücklich
de
Generalised emotions: happy
en-GB
Generalised emotions: happy
en
Generalized Emotions: glücklich
de
Generalised emotions: happy
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_455' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: sehr selten
en-GB
|
145 |
1.29%
|
1.29%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en-GB
|
101 |
0.90%
|
0.90%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en-GB
|
188 |
1.67%
|
1.67%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en-GB
|
221 |
1.96%
|
1.96%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en-GB
|
286 |
2.54%
|
2.54%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en-GB
|
611 |
5.42%
|
5.42%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en-GB
|
470 |
4.17%
|
4.17%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en-GB
|
575 |
5.10%
|
5.10%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en-GB
|
634 |
5.63%
|
5.63%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en-GB
|
297 |
2.64%
|
2.64%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: sehr oft
en-GB
|
246 |
2.18%
|
2.18%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
44 |
0.39%
|
0.39%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_455
Generalized Emotions: happy
en
Generalized Emotions: glücklich
de
Generalized Emotions: happy
en-GB
Generalized Emotions: happy
en
Generalized Emotions: glücklich
de
Generalized Emotions: happy
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_455' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: sehr selten
en
|
145 |
1.29%
|
1.29%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
101 |
0.90%
|
0.90%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
188 |
1.67%
|
1.67%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
221 |
1.96%
|
1.96%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
286 |
2.54%
|
2.54%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
611 |
5.42%
|
5.42%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
470 |
4.17%
|
4.17%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
575 |
5.10%
|
5.10%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
634 |
5.63%
|
5.63%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
297 |
2.64%
|
2.64%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: sehr oft
en
|
246 |
2.18%
|
2.18%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
44 |
0.39%
|
0.39%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_456
Generalised emotions: sad
en
Generalized Emotions: traurig
de
Generalised emotions: sad
en-GB
Generalised emotions: sad
en
Generalized Emotions: traurig
de
Generalised emotions: sad
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_456' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: sehr selten
en-GB
|
602 |
5.34%
|
5.34%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en-GB
|
388 |
3.44%
|
3.44%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en-GB
|
413 |
3.67%
|
3.67%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en-GB
|
367 |
3.26%
|
3.26%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en-GB
|
314 |
2.79%
|
2.79%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en-GB
|
429 |
3.81%
|
3.81%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en-GB
|
341 |
3.03%
|
3.03%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en-GB
|
318 |
2.82%
|
2.82%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en-GB
|
298 |
2.65%
|
2.65%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en-GB
|
128 |
1.14%
|
1.14%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: sehr oft
en-GB
|
166 |
1.47%
|
1.47%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
54 |
0.48%
|
0.48%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_456
Generalized Emotions: sad
en
Generalized Emotions: traurig
de
Generalized Emotions: sad
en-GB
Generalized Emotions: sad
en
Generalized Emotions: traurig
de
Generalized Emotions: sad
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_456' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: sehr selten
en
|
602 |
5.34%
|
5.34%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
388 |
3.44%
|
3.44%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
413 |
3.67%
|
3.67%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
367 |
3.26%
|
3.26%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
314 |
2.79%
|
2.79%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
429 |
3.81%
|
3.81%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
341 |
3.03%
|
3.03%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
318 |
2.82%
|
2.82%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
298 |
2.65%
|
2.65%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
128 |
1.14%
|
1.14%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: sehr oft
en
|
166 |
1.47%
|
1.47%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
54 |
0.48%
|
0.48%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_457
Generalised emotions: disgusted
en
Generalized Emotions: angeekelt
de
Generalised emotions: disgusted
en-GB
Generalised emotions: disgusted
en
Generalized Emotions: angeekelt
de
Generalised emotions: disgusted
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_457' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: sehr selten
en-GB
|
1,455 |
12.92%
|
12.92%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en-GB
|
597 |
5.30%
|
5.30%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en-GB
|
431 |
3.83%
|
3.83%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en-GB
|
289 |
2.57%
|
2.57%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en-GB
|
166 |
1.47%
|
1.47%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en-GB
|
287 |
2.55%
|
2.55%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en-GB
|
163 |
1.45%
|
1.45%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en-GB
|
135 |
1.20%
|
1.20%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en-GB
|
104 |
0.92%
|
0.92%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en-GB
|
44 |
0.39%
|
0.39%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: sehr oft
en-GB
|
59 |
0.52%
|
0.52%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
88 |
0.78%
|
0.78%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_457
Generalized Emotions: disgusted
en
Generalized Emotions: angeekelt
de
Generalized Emotions: disgusted
en-GB
Generalized Emotions: disgusted
en
Generalized Emotions: angeekelt
de
Generalized Emotions: disgusted
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_457' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: sehr selten
en
|
1,455 |
12.92%
|
12.92%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
597 |
5.30%
|
5.30%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
431 |
3.83%
|
3.83%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
289 |
2.57%
|
2.57%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
166 |
1.47%
|
1.47%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
287 |
2.55%
|
2.55%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
163 |
1.45%
|
1.45%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
135 |
1.20%
|
1.20%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
104 |
0.92%
|
0.92%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
44 |
0.39%
|
0.39%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: sehr oft
en
|
59 |
0.52%
|
0.52%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
88 |
0.78%
|
0.78%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_458
Generalised emotions: guilty
en
Generalized Emotions: schuldig
de
Generalised emotions: guilty
en-GB
Generalised emotions: guilty
en
Generalized Emotions: schuldig
de
Generalised emotions: guilty
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_458' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: sehr selten
en-GB
|
1,649 |
14.64%
|
14.64%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en-GB
|
628 |
5.58%
|
5.58%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en-GB
|
406 |
3.60%
|
3.60%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en-GB
|
242 |
2.15%
|
2.15%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en-GB
|
171 |
1.52%
|
1.52%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en-GB
|
244 |
2.17%
|
2.17%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en-GB
|
136 |
1.21%
|
1.21%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en-GB
|
105 |
0.93%
|
0.93%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en-GB
|
79 |
0.70%
|
0.70%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en-GB
|
43 |
0.38%
|
0.38%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: sehr oft
en-GB
|
33 |
0.29%
|
0.29%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
82 |
0.73%
|
0.73%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_458
Generalized Emotions: guilty
en
Generalized Emotions: schuldig
de
Generalized Emotions: guilty
en-GB
Generalized Emotions: guilty
en
Generalized Emotions: schuldig
de
Generalized Emotions: guilty
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_458' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: sehr selten
en
|
1,649 |
14.64%
|
14.64%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
628 |
5.58%
|
5.58%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
406 |
3.60%
|
3.60%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
242 |
2.15%
|
2.15%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
171 |
1.52%
|
1.52%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
244 |
2.17%
|
2.17%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
136 |
1.21%
|
1.21%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
105 |
0.93%
|
0.93%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
79 |
0.70%
|
0.70%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
43 |
0.38%
|
0.38%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: sehr oft
en
|
33 |
0.29%
|
0.29%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
82 |
0.73%
|
0.73%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_459
Generalized Emotions: powerless
en
Generalized Emotions: machtlos
de
Generalized Emotions: powerless
en-GB
Generalized Emotions: powerless
en
Generalized Emotions: machtlos
de
Generalized Emotions: powerless
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_459' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: sehr selten
en-GB
|
617 |
5.48%
|
5.48%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en-GB
|
273 |
2.42%
|
2.42%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en-GB
|
328 |
2.91%
|
2.91%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en-GB
|
307 |
2.73%
|
2.73%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en-GB
|
269 |
2.39%
|
2.39%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en-GB
|
462 |
4.10%
|
4.10%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en-GB
|
322 |
2.86%
|
2.86%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en-GB
|
370 |
3.28%
|
3.28%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en-GB
|
331 |
2.94%
|
2.94%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en-GB
|
204 |
1.81%
|
1.81%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: sehr oft
en-GB
|
264 |
2.34%
|
2.34%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
71 |
0.63%
|
0.63%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_459
Generalized Emotions: powerless
en
Generalized Emotions: machtlos
de
Generalized Emotions: powerless
en-GB
Generalized Emotions: powerless
en
Generalized Emotions: machtlos
de
Generalized Emotions: powerless
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_459' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: sehr selten
en
|
617 |
5.48%
|
5.48%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
273 |
2.42%
|
2.42%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
328 |
2.91%
|
2.91%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
307 |
2.73%
|
2.73%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
269 |
2.39%
|
2.39%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
462 |
4.10%
|
4.10%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
322 |
2.86%
|
2.86%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
370 |
3.28%
|
3.28%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
331 |
2.94%
|
2.94%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
204 |
1.81%
|
1.81%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: sehr oft
en
|
264 |
2.34%
|
2.34%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
71 |
0.63%
|
0.63%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_493
Generalized Emotions: lonely
en
Generalized Emotions: einsam
de
Generalized Emotions: lonely
en-GB
Generalized Emotions: lonely
en
Generalized Emotions: einsam
de
Generalized Emotions: lonely
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_493' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: sehr selten
en-GB
|
1,011 |
8.98%
|
8.98%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en-GB
|
392 |
3.48%
|
3.48%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en-GB
|
347 |
3.08%
|
3.08%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en-GB
|
266 |
2.36%
|
2.36%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en-GB
|
202 |
1.79%
|
1.79%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en-GB
|
378 |
3.36%
|
3.36%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en-GB
|
257 |
2.28%
|
2.28%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en-GB
|
306 |
2.72%
|
2.72%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en-GB
|
254 |
2.25%
|
2.25%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en-GB
|
154 |
1.37%
|
1.37%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: sehr oft
en-GB
|
200 |
1.78%
|
1.78%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
51 |
0.45%
|
0.45%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_493
Generalized Emotions: lonely
en
Generalized Emotions: einsam
de
Generalized Emotions: lonely
en-GB
Generalized Emotions: lonely
en
Generalized Emotions: einsam
de
Generalized Emotions: lonely
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_493' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: sehr selten
en
|
1,011 |
8.98%
|
8.98%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
392 |
3.48%
|
3.48%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
347 |
3.08%
|
3.08%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
266 |
2.36%
|
2.36%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
202 |
1.79%
|
1.79%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
378 |
3.36%
|
3.36%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
257 |
2.28%
|
2.28%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
306 |
2.72%
|
2.72%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
254 |
2.25%
|
2.25%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
154 |
1.37%
|
1.37%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: sehr oft
en
|
200 |
1.78%
|
1.78%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
51 |
0.45%
|
0.45%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |