Variable Description

Name

pm1_int03

Label
Readiness to participate in online follow-up survey en
Bereitschaft Teilnahme Online-Nachbefragung de
Online-Befragung Ja/Nein? en-US

Summary Statistics for 'pm1_int03' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
1 Valid
Yes en
Ja de
1,943
26.87%
 
26.87%
 
2 Valid
No en
Nein de
5,289
73.13%
 
73.13%
 
-970 Valid
DNA: Split en
TNZ: Split de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-971 Valid
DNA: Filter en
TNZ: Filter de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-998 Valid
Don't know en
Weiß nicht de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-999 Valid
Refused en
Keine Angabe de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
7232 7232 0 1 2

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
  • -999 categories-16.png
    Refused en
    Keine Angabe de
  • -998 categories-16.png
    Don't know en
    Weiß nicht de
  • -971 categories-16.png
    DNA: Filter en
    TNZ: Filter de
  • -970 categories-16.png
    DNA: Split en
    TNZ: Split de
  • 1 categories-16.png
    Yes en
    Ja de
  • 2 categories-16.png
    No en
    Nein de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2024-10-31T16:41:27.0210160Z
1 2024-09-02T14:32:21.7742450Z