Variable Description

Name

f3_3

Label
other language: reading en
Andere Sprache: lesen de

Summary Statistics for 'f3_3' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
1 Valid
Not at all en
Gar nicht de
703
14.30%
 
7.57%
 
2 Valid
Not good en
Nicht gut de
1,214
24.70%
 
13.07%
 
3 Valid
Good en
Gut de
1,650
33.57%
 
17.76%
 
4 Valid
Very good en
Sehr gut de
1,348
27.43%
 
14.51%
 
. Missing 4,374
47.07%
 
.u Valid 3
0.06%
 
0.03%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
9292 4915 4377 1 4

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
codes-16.png f3_en en
  • 1 categories-16.png
    Not at all en
    Gar nicht de
  • 2 categories-16.png
    Not good en
    Nicht gut de
  • 3 categories-16.png
    Good en
    Gut de
  • 4 categories-16.png
    Very good en
    Sehr gut de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2025-01-17T21:40:10.1387820Z
1 2024-05-16T14:20:18.9840750Z