Variable Description
Name
years_univ
Label
How many years did you attend college, university or vocational training?
en
Wie viele Jahre haben Sie eine Hochschule, Universität oder Berufsausbildung besucht?
de
How many years did you attend college, university or vocational training?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'years_univ' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2147483622 | Valid |
anonymized
de
|
0 |
NaN
|
0.00%
|
| .a | Valid | 774 |
∞
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid |
|---|---|---|
| 774 | 0 | 774 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
years_univ |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of years_univ | Question Grid | years_univ | v1 | How many years did you attend college, university or vocational training? |
